nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Bala Nagar Hyderabad

4 BHK House For Sale In Balanagar,

Independent House, sai nagar near venkateswara swami temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,240 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In  Balanagar,
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySuchitra CircleBsp colony parkKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Balanagar

Independent House, raju colony near NALLA POCHAMMA TEMPLE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Balanagar1/3

2 BHK Flat In Venus Enclave For Sale In Vinayak Nagar

H.No: 6, 10-115/2, Navajeevan Nagar, Vinayak Nagar, Balanagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Venus Enclave For Sale  In Vinayak Nagar1/6

3 BHK House For Sale In Balanagar

Independent House, Navajeevan Nagar Near Vision Model High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Balanagar

Standalone Building, Saraband Nagar Near Sri vijaya ganapathi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹4,250 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Balanagar

Standalone Building, Vinayak Nagar Balanagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK House For Sale In Balanagar

Independent House, Vinayak Nagar, Near Devi Medical & General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Raju Colony

Independent House, Sanjeevaiah Colony near Lions Club Eye Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Balanagar

Standalone Building, Raju Colony Rd, Near Y Kishan Rao Balanagar Lions Club Eye Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.33 Crores
₹5,783 per sq.ft.
₹76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Raju Colony,

Independent House, Sanjeevaiah Colony, near Lions Club Eye Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK House For Sale In Balanagar,

Independent House, Navajeevan Nagar,Near St. Martin's High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Balanagar

Standalone Building, Near BHEL R&D, Near St. Martin's High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹13,323 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,753 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pragath Enclave For Sale In Yousufguda

Pragath Enclave  Pragathi Nagar, Yousufguda, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹6,976 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,007 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Pavani Apartment For Sale In Bala Nagar

Pavani Apartment  Pavani Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Pavani Apartment For Sale In Bala Nagar

Pavani Apartment  on Pavani Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,865 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Vinayak Nagar

Independent House, Balanagar Main Rd, near Panchavati HIgh School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Balanagar

Independent House, Balanagar Main Rd, Ferozguda Near BBR Super Speciality Hospital | Best Hospital in Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹9,818 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Veenus Enclave For Sale In Balanagar

navajevan nagar near BBR Super Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,678 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Balanagar

Independent House, Navajeevan Nagar, near BBR Super Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹5,682 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Balanagar

Independent House, Raju Colony,near Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,698 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Balanagar

Standalone building, Vinayak Nagar ,Balanagar Road near Sri Sai Kanaka Veera Glass Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Svs Apartment For Sale In Marredpally

SVS APARTMENT  Aswini Colony near Minister talasani srinivas yadav
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹11,971 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Svs Apartments For Sale In Malkajgiri Railway Station Rd

SVS Apartments  SVS Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,697 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
541 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK House For Sale In Balanagar

Independent House, Balanagar Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Balaji Complex For Sale In Balanagar

Sai Balaji Complex  Sai Balaji Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹5,902 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Balaji Complex For Sale In Kukatpally

Sai Balaji Complex  Sai Balaji Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹7,158 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/20

4 BHK House For Sale In Bala Nagar

Independent House, Raju Colony, near Bala Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sai ram nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sai ram nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sai ram nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sai ram nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sai ram nagar?

Properties available in Sai ram nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sai ram nagar?