nbrank,desc

9 - Properties for Sale in JP Nagar 7th Phase Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate For Sale In Sadahalli

Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate  Behind Prestige Cloud, Navarathna Agrahara Road, Sadahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.82 Crores
₹10,442 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,743 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate For Sale  In Sadahalli1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy SpringsIndian Chicken Biryani

3 BHK Apartment In Embassy Greenshore For Sale In Devanahalli

Embassy Greenshore  Near M. S. Engineering College, Navarathna Agrahara, Devanahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Embassy Greenshore For Sale  In Devanahalli1/18
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

4 BHK Apartment In Embassy Greenshore For Sale In Devanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sumukha Classic For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

Sai Sumukha Classic  Nataraja Layout, Santrupthi Nagar, JP Nagar 7th Phase, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK House For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

Independent House, 4th main Nataraja Layout, near Balan Farm Convention Center,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shiva Residency For Sale In Jp Nagar, Bangalore

Shiva Residency  46, 7th Main Rd, Nataraja Layout, Santrupthi Nagar, JP Nagar 7th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹9,889 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shiva Residency For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Shiva Residency  24th Main Rd, 5th Phase, Phase 7
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Iris Courtyard For Sale In Kothanoor

IRIS Courtyard  Kothanoor. Bengaluru, Karnataka-560061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.38 Crores
₹9,530 per sq.ft.
₹79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,448 sqft

Shiva Residency  Shiva residency apartment, 7th Main Road, Nataraja Layout, Santrupthi Nagar, JP Nagar 7th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,157 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In L And T Southcity For Sale In Arekere

JP Nagar 7th Phase, near Indian Institute of Management Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹11,550 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,645 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In L And T Southcity For Sale  In Arekere1/14
Green Neighbourhood
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat For Sale In D2 Block

Standalone Building, bilekahali bangalore south
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In D2 Block
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vishwa Vallabha Apartment For Sale In Jp Nagar

Vishwa Vallabha Apartment  7th Cross Rd, Navodaya Nagar, Manjunatha Layout, JP Nagar 7th Phase, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹8,471 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Adiga Vishwa Vallabha For Sale In Arekere

Adiga Vishwa Vallabha  JP Nagar 7th Phase, Arekere, Kothnur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

4+ BHK Flat In Capstone Life Experia For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

Kothnur Dinne Main Rd, opp. TR Hospital, Nrupathunga Nagar, Navodaya Nagar, JP Nagar 7th Phase, J. P. Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.03 Crores
₹10,317 per sq.ft.
₹1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,937 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Axis Experia For Sale In Capstone Life Experia Navodaya Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹3.06 Crores
₹10,275 per sq.ft.
₹1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,978 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Axis Vedam For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Axis Vedam  kothanur Dinne Road near Capstone Life Experia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Apartment In Axis Experia For Sale In 7th Phase Jp Nagar

Axis Experia  JP Nagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,968 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Axis Experia For Sale In 7th Phase Jp Nagar

Axis Experia  JP Nagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹13,279 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,937 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Independent House, Kothnur Main Rd near Texs Mart Unit 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Aryana Temple Bells For Sale In Kothnur

Aryana temple Bells  4th A Main Rd, Nrupathunga Nagar, Navodaya Nagar, 8th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Kothnur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,813 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Awaasa 2 For Sale In Jp Nagar

awaasa 2  Aavaasa, Kothnoor Dinne, 8th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka, 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹7,524 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/25

4+ BHK House For Sale In 2, 7th Main Rd, Shreya Colony, 8th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560078, India

Independent House, 1st main 5th cross maruti nagar jp nagar 7th phase bengaluru 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKodichikkanahalli CrossAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Brindavanam For Sale In Kothanur

Kothanuru Dinne Shri Ganesha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,323 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,562 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Bhumika Aarohana, 5th Cross, Srikrishnanagar, Jp Nagar 8th Phase, Bengaluru 560076 For Sale In Kothnoor Dinne

kothnur, jp nagar 8 phase
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.32 Crores
₹10,560 per sq.ft.
₹75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Residency For Sale In J. P. Nagar

ganesh residency  Navodaya Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Lacs
₹514 per sq.ft.
₹2,579/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sunscape For Sale In Jp Nagar, Bangalore

DS Max Sunscape  Nrupathunga Nagar, Kothnoor Dinne, 8th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Kothnur, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,177 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,376 sqft
Builtup
1/41

1 BHK House For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Independent House, 2nd Main, 2nd cross, near Jnana Vikas Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Standalone Building, SriKrishna Nagar near Jnana Vikas Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Btm Layout

Independent House, near Vega City Mall Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mayflower Heights For Sale In May Flower Heights Apartment, Dollar Layout, Btm Layout 2nd Stage, Btm Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India

Mayflower Heights  3rd main road, Dollar planning layout, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,565 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Shravanthi Castle For Sale In Btm 2nd Stage

Shravanthi castle  Dollar Layout, Near Orchids The International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Btm Layout

Independent House, Bannerghatta Rd, near Vega City Mall Food Court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Kanaka Sadana For Sale In Btm Layout 2nd Stage

Kanaka Sadana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,791 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Hsr Layout

Standalone Building, JP Nagar 4th Phase, Near Hsr Bda Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Santrupthi nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Santrupthi nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Santrupthi nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Santrupthi nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Santrupthi nagar?

Properties available in Santrupthi nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Santrupthi nagar?

To determine property prices in Santrupthi nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.