nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Ayanavaram Chennai

3 BHK House For Sale In Ayanavaram

Independent House, Railway Colony Near Shree Raghavendra Swamy Brindavan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Ayanavaram1/12
South-East
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Archana Apartment For Sale In Koratur

Archana apartment  Annai nagar near Mohan Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹9,949 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Archana Apartment For Sale  In Koratur
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

3 BHK House For Sale In Perambur

Independent House, Gandhi Nagar,Near Perambur Loco Works and Petty Tea Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Ayanavaram

Independent House, Ekangipuram Link Ln, near to Shree Raghavendra Swamy Brindavan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹34,007 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
544 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ayanavaram

standalone building, Ekangipuram Near Shree Raghavendra Swamy Brindavan Temple,Pananthope Railway Colony, opposite to government school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Perambur

Apartment  Rajput St near Shivan Vigneshwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Perambur1/17
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Galaxy Apartment For Sale In Ayanavaram

Constable Road, Perambur, Hospital Rd, Vasantha nagar, Chinna Chembarambakkam, Ayanavaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Galaxy Apartment For Sale  In Ayanavaram1/5

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ayanavaram

Standalone Building, 40/1, Vasantha nagar, Chinna Chembarambakkam near Joint Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹17,794 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
843 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Ayanavaram

Independent House, Constable Road naer Southern Railway Headquarters Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.8 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Agaram Government Hospital

Independent House, somaya street Agaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Perambur

Independent House, G.K.M. Colony near Radiance Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In 41-4319, 41-4319, Loco Scheme 2nd Rd, Agaram, Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600082, India

Independent House, Loco Scheme 2nd Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Perambur

Independent House, Amrithammal Colony, near Agaram Saibaba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.79 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ayanavaram

Standalone Building, Ayanavaram Rd near Ayanavaram 24-hrs. Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Ayanavaram

Independent House, kk nagar 10th street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,514 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK House For Sale In Ayanavaram

Independent House, konnur high road Near Alapadma school of bharathanatyam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ayanavaram

Independent House, Ayanavaram, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹4,848 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,125 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Galaxy Apartment For Sale In Ayanavaram

64, Palayakar St, Vasantha nagar, KK Nagar, Ayanavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600023
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Srishas Krishna, For Sale In Ayanavaram

Srishas krishna,  Somasundaram 3rd street, Ayanavaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹13,252 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK House For Sale In Ayanavaram

Independent House, Konnur High Road near K2 Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Ayanavaram

Independent House, Chinna Chembarambakkam, near K2 Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Thillaga Malliga Flats For Sale In B B Road Junction

25/61 kumarasamy street perambur chennai 11
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,955 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

1 BHK Flat In Jvd Flats For Sale In Ayanavaram

Munusamy street near Ayanavaram 24 hours hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sky Line Apartment For Sale In Perambur

sky line apartment  Amrithammal Colony, near skyline foundations
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,097 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Jcs Swathi Palace For Sale In Ayanavaram

Jcs Swathi Palace  awahar Nagar,6th MainRoad ,Ayyanavaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,237 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Parking
Nearby: S2 CinemasSpectrum The Grand Venus MallSree Gopi Krishna ComplexDomino's PizzaAyanavaram Bus Depot

2 BHK Apartment In Rc Sandhya For Sale In Perambur

RC Sandhya  RC Sandhya Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK House For Sale In Ayanavaram

Independent House, palayakaran street Perambur Sri Srinivasa Sweets & Snacks
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹22,881 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Jvd Flats For Sale In Ayanavaram

Vasantha nagar near Ayanavaram 24 Hours Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,102 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ayanavaram

Standalone Building, palayakaran street near Ayanavaram 24 Hours Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Jawahar Nagar

Independent House, Jawahar Nagar near Rajani Raja Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Seeyalam without brokerage?

Yes! In Seeyalam, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Seeyalam?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Seeyalam area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Seeyalam?

Properties available in Seeyalam could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Seeyalam?

To determine property prices in Seeyalam, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Seeyalam?