nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Jakkuru Bangalore

4 BHK Apartment In Prime The Treeline For Sale In Jakkuru

Prime The Treeline  Jakkur Plantation, Jakkuru, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.08 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Prime The Treeline For Sale  In Jakkuru1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Ms Palazzo For Sale In Jakkuru

Ms Palazzo   MS Palazzo Rd, Jakkuru, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹9,012 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ms Palazzo  For Sale  In Jakkuru1/41

3 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Janardhana Krupa For Sale In Jakkuru

GKVK Layout Rd , near Annapoorneshwari Rice traders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Janardhana Krupa  For Sale  In Jakkuru1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Renaissance Exotica For Sale In Jakkur

Renaissance Exotica  Jakkur Plantation Road, Bellary Road, Jakkur Plantation, Jakkuru, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.23 Crores
₹9,145 per sq.ft.
₹70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Visha Prakruthi Green Hood For Sale In Jakkur Plantation, Jakkuru

Viswa Prakruthi Green Woods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Legacy Cirocco For Sale In Jakkur

Legacy Cirocco  Near Vidyanivas Pre-University College, Bellary Road, Jakkur Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11.3 Crores
₹20,926 per sq.ft.
₹6.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Legacy Cirocco For Sale In Jakkur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.7 Crores
₹20,222 per sq.ft.
₹4.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,300 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sobha emerald without brokerage?

Yes! In Sobha emerald, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sobha emerald?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sobha emerald area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sobha emerald?

Properties available in Sobha emerald could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sobha emerald?

To determine property prices in Sobha emerald, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.