nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Ramdaspalle Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Devaprastha Meadows For Sale In Bongloor

6HHH+J93, Bongloor, Bongulur, Telangana 501510, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,612 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Devaprastha Meadows For Sale  In Bongloor1/5
Parking
Nearby: Manneguda X RoadYamjal multi-speciality hospitalTCS ADIBATLAExit 12 Sports And LeisureBachpan Play School, Turkyamjal, Ranga Reddy, Telangana

2 BHK House For Sale In Adibatla

Independent House, Nagarjuna Sagar Road Near PSG Convention Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Adibatla 1/5

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bongloor

Independent House, Gardens 6HFW+J2H SH19 Bongloor, Telangana 501510 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Adibatla Municipality

Independent House, near adibatla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Devaprastha For Sale In Bongloor X Road

back side of maruthi showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Aparment For Sale In Bongloor X Road

6HHH+F7R, Bongulur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹49.52 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,382/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bongloor

Independent House, patelguda rd near Sri Chaithanya IIT Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹5,453 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,218 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Rsr Enclave For Sale In Mangalpalle

6HCW+3HX, Mangalpalle, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Manneguda X RoadSHREE BHARATH MEDICAL GENERAL STORETCS ADIBATLAExit 12 Sports And LeisureBachpan Play School, Turkyamjal, Ranga Reddy, Telangana

2 BHK House For Sale In Manneguda

Independent House, Whitefields, near MyHeart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹9,127 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Manneguda X RoadYamjal multi-speciality hospitalTurkYamjal Lake view ParkTCS ADIBATLAExit 12 Sports And Leisure

2 BHK Apartment In M M Heights For Sale In Bongloor

M M Heights  Near Visvesvaraya college of Engineering and Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

4+ BHK Villa In Rsr Enclave For Sale In Mangalpalle

6HCW+3HX, Mangalpalle, Hyderabad, Telangana 501510
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.94 Crores
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Bongloor

Independent House, sri balaji homes near Narmada Food Products
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹6,986 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,503 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Angaraka Nilayam For Sale In Adibatla

ANGARAKA NILAYAM  6GJW+HGQ, Adibatla, Telangana 501510
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Jayashekara Angaraka Nilayam For Sale In Adibatla

Jayashekara Angaraka Nilayam  Jayashekara Angaraka Nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Bongloor

Independent House, bongkoor near Paradise Hair Cutting Saloon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Villa In Maram Garlapati Homes, Adibatla, Hyderabad For Sale In Adibatla, Hyderabad

Maram Garlapati Homes, Adibatla, Hyderabad  maram garlapati homes , 6HPH+V48, Bongloor, Telangana 501510
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Tmr Blossoms Apartment For Sale In Turkayamjal

TMR Blossoms Apartment  TMR Blossoms Apartment near Shanti Nagar Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,913 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Mangalpalle

Independent House, Patel Guda Near Visvesvaraya College of Engineering and Technology.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹7,524 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Manneguda

Independent House, Nagarjuna Sagar Rd, near BMR Sartha Convention Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Pagoda Plaza For Sale In Manneguda

Pagoda Plaza, Manneguda, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Software colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Software colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Software colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Software colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Software colony?

Properties available in Software colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Software colony?

To determine property prices in Software colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.