nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Avadi Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Sahpare For Sale In Maduravoyal

vgn sahpare  Vadanoombal, Maduravoyal,perumal nagaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,771 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vgn Sahpare For Sale  In  Maduravoyal1/11
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalMogappair East Park

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, Bus stop, 245, New Military Rd, near Check Post, Thirumalai Rajapuram, TNHB Mig V Block, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600054, India Lat, Lon: 13.117851, 80.095337
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,391 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkP dot G Flora

2 BHK House For Sale In 11753, Ram Nagar, Kamaraj Nagar, Chennai, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600071, India

Independent House, kamaraj Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkSri Revathi Medical

1 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, Ram Nagar 1st St,Ramar temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In 4462+rqj, 2506, Nehru Nagar, Tnhb Mig V Block, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600071, India

Independent House, 3243 , b type, tnhb , avadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹61 Lacs
₹14,219 per sq.ft.
₹34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
429 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Avadi

Standalone Building, Avadi High Rd near Sree Sakthi Mahal A/C
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹11,458 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki CinemasEzhil Nagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Sabari Classic For Sale In Govardanagiri

Sabari classic  selva nagar, Jesus Gives Victory Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Durga Homes For Sale In Avadi

Durga homes  Pandian Nagar, Lakshmipuram, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600071
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹47.5 Lacs
₹6,185 per sq.ft.
₹27,224/Month
Estimated EMI
768 sqft
Builtup
1/31

4 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, Krishna nagar NEAR Gandhiji Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹3,821 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
3,664 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar Park

1 BHK House For Sale In 33rr+4g9, Srinivasa Nagar, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600071, India

Independent House, paruthipatthu kannapalayam bus stand
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,031 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserEzhil Nagar ParkSri Revathi Medical

2 BHK House For Sale In 33rr+8gp, Srinivasa Nagar, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600071, India

Independent House, KPS NAGAR
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,471 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
Nearby: Ayyapakkam Water TankThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserEzhil Nagar Park

2 BHK Flat In Shanmugam Homes For Sale In Avadi

Govardanagiri near Gandhiji Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Southerns Gokulam, Avadi For Sale In Avadi

Southerns Gokulam, Avadi  Avadi, Chelliamma Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600054
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,021 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Ayshwaryam Galaxy,kovilpadagai,avadi For Sale In Avadi

Indira nagar .behind sri devi hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,267 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkAlpha Lotus Tower

2 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Galaxy Residence Avadi For Sale In Avadi

Indra Nagar, Kovil Pathagai, Near Masjid Avadi kovil padagai masuthy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹1,667 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Flat In Raghav Rams Gems Court, Paruthipattu For Sale In Yellow Block C5, Reva Apartmentsparuthippattu, Paruthippattu, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600071, India

F1 Topaz, gems court sudharsanam nagar, behind velammal paruthipattu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Ragava Raam Saga City For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Koladi Rd, Paruthippattun near Velammal Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,240 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
609 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB Laser

1 BHK Flat In Vgn Aston For Sale In Avadi

paruthipattu near vellammal vidhyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹6,337 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Kendriya Vihar For Sale In Paruthippattu

Kendriya Vihar  Koladi Rd near Velammal Vidyalaya - Paruthipattu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.09 Crores
₹6,999 per sq.ft.
₹62,300/Month
Estimated EMI
1,553 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Reva Flats For Sale In Paruthipattu

Reva flats  Koladi Rd, near Velammal Vidyalaya - Paruthipattu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Independent House, Velammal Avenue Koladi Rd, Paruthippattu Avadi, near velammal school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹5,781 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, Paruthippattu near Velammal Matriculation School Paruthipattu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Platina Ayyapakkam For Sale In Ayyapakkam

vgn platina ayyapakkam  vgn platina,near Velammal Matriculation School Paruthipattu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,940 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
926 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Palavedu Road

Independent House, Opp to Saranya Chicken Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹9,950 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,025 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: P dot G FloraDomino's PizzaHindu College

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sridevi nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sridevi nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sridevi nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sridevi nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sridevi nagar?

Properties available in Sridevi nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sridevi nagar?

To determine property prices in Sridevi nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sridevi nagar?