nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Tarnaka Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Habsiguda

Pavani Anasuya Towers, back side Sudarshan Reddy Pure Ghee Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,645 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadUppal
0.7 km from Habsiguda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Tarnaka

Pavani Anasuya Towers , near Sudarshan Reddy Pure Ghee Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹10,800 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.7 km from Habsiguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Tarnaka

Huda Complex Road near Vijaya Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Tarnaka

sb  Tarnaka near Sudarshan Reddy Pure Ghee Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
0.7 km from Habsiguda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Tarnaka

Independent House, Habsiguda Main Rd near Sudarshan Reddy Pure Ghee Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.7 km from Habsiguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Madhuri Apartments For Sale In Tarnaka

Krishna Giri Enclave, Madhuri apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
0.7 km from Habsiguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Subha Nilayam For Sale In Tarnaka

Subha Nilayam  Street Number 2 near Sandeepam Vidyalaya High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South-East
0.7 km from Habsiguda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sai Mitra Ramana Classic Apartment Tarnaka For Sale In Tarnaka

Street No.2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/15
0.7 km from Habsiguda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Pride Apartment For Sale In Tarnaka

pride apartment  street 2 near pride apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,542 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundTilak Nagar HospitalUppal
0.7 km from Habsiguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shubha Nilayam For Sale In Tarnaka

Shubha Nilayam  Street Number 2, near Sandeepam Vidyalaya High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,299 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,038 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Padmarao NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka
0.7 km from Habsiguda
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Tarnaka

Standalone Building, 2nd Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.61 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,763 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.7 km from Habsiguda
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Subhanilayam For Sale In Tarnaka

Gokul Nagar near Shree Sai Medical & General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,089 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
739 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South
0.7 km from Habsiguda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Stylish Apartment For Sale In Tarnaka

Inner Ring Rd, Shri Mitra Ramana Classic Enclave, NEar SMART Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
1.0 km from Habsiguda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Siri Residency For Sale In Tarnaka

siri residency  Siri Residency SRIVAS APARTMENTS Lane Number 2 Krishna Giri Enclave, Tarnaka Secunderabad, Telangana 500007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹9,798 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Builtup
1/48
0.7 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Siri Residency, Srivas Apartments, Lane Number 2, Krishna Giri Enclave, Tarnaka, Secunderabad, Telangana 500007, India

Independent House, Near Siri Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹8,611 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
1.4 km from Habsiguda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Tarnaka

Standalone Building, Near Tarnaka welfare Association Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/19
1.1 km from Habsiguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Tarnaka

Krishna Giri EnclaveVishwa Chaitanya Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹3,692 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.4 km from Habsiguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavani Mansion Apartments For Sale In Tarnaka

Bhavani Mansion Apartments  Krishna Giri Enclave, Tarnaka, Secunderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹4,900 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Mithra Enclave For Sale In Tarnaka

sai mithra enclave  Krishna Giri Enclave near Pink Pearl Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹4,940 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,174 sqft
0.7 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Tarnaka

Independent House, Krishna Giri Enclave near Pink Pearl Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.51 Crores
₹12,891 per sq.ft.
₹2.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Mahalaxmi House, For Sale In Tarnaka

Sri Mahalaxmi House,  Krishna Giri Enclave, Sri Mahalaxmi House,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,510 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,536 sqft
1.4 km from Habsiguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shanthi Apartment For Sale In Tarnaka

shanthi apartment  Krishna Giri Enclave, near Pink Pearl Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South
0.7 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Padmavathi Arcade For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

PADMAVATHI ARCADE  Bharat Nagar near Lakshmi Milk Booth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
South
1.4 km from Habsiguda
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In 12-13-48563, Beside Esi Branch Office Tarnaka, Laxmi Starch Colony, Snehapuri Colony, Tarnaka, Secunderabad, Telangana 500017, India

Independent House, Street Number 1, Laxmi Starch Colony, Snehapuri Colony, Tarnaka, Secunderabad, Telangana 500017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹13,462 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,200 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.5 km from Habsiguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Poornima Residency For Sale In Tarnaka

Poornima Residency  on Poornima Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,741 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.5 km from Habsiguda
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in State archives without brokerage?

Yes! In State archives, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in State archives?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the State archives area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in State archives?

Properties available in State archives could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in State archives?

To determine property prices in State archives, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.