nbrank,desc

28 - Properties for Sale in Sector 12 Gurgaon

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, amar paul street near,RAJU OPTICALS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,104 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Sector 121/41
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, Subhash Nagar near Kamboj Tools Syndicate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In  Sector 121/5
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

1 BHK House For Sale In Manohar Nagar, Sector 8

navjivan hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Villa In Engineers Enclave Subhash Nagar For Sale In Subhash Nagar, Sector 12a

F28G+R5G, near Engineer Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Subhash Nagar

Independent House, New Railway Rd near Dronacharya Government College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,320 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, Old Railway Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/25
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, new railway rd, near sheetla eye hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK House For Sale In Kharbanda Maternity And Nursing Home

Independent House, Near to Subhash Park Subhash Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West

3 BHK Flat In Mianwali Colony For Sale In Sector 12

Mianwali Colony, Near GANPATI HONDA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 6

Standalone Building, Rattan Garden, Shivpuri Extension, Near RAJ MAHAL DELUX RESTAURANT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,560 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jacobpura,

Independent House, Subhash Nagar, near Prajapati Dharamshala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹13,072 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,590 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Subhash Nagar

standalone building, New Railway Rd near CANARA BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,831 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 8

New Railway Rd Manohar Nagar , Near Dronacharya Government College or Sheetla Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Jacobpura

Independent House, Subhash Nagar near Prajapati Dharamshala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹3,148 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 8

Standalone Building, Manohar Nagar near Sheetla Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹5,257 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,185 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, Old Railway Rd, near Kabir bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,383 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-West

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 7

Independent House, New Colony Rd, near RAJ MAHAL HOTEL & RESTAURANT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,404 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,403 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 8

Independent House, Manohar Nagar, near Sheetla Hospital (Apollo Spectra Hospitals)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, Jawahar Nagar, Near Modern Diagnostic & Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹3,745 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
4,005 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 8

standalone building, New Railway Rd near Dronacharya Government College, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 12

STANDALONE BUILDING, Jacobpura, near Kanshi Ram Medical Services
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,360 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Bharathi Vatika For Sale In Sector 12

New Railway Rd near Kharbanda Maternity And Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4+ BHK Flat In Standalne Buildning For Sale In Sector 12

Subhash Nagar near Dronacharya Government College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹6,554 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,272 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Subhash Nagar

Independent House, old railway station near bhatnagar hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹4,026 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,340 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
19
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, New Railway Rd Near Bhatnagar Maternity Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Subhash nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Subhash nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Subhash nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Subhash nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Subhash nagar?

Properties available in Subhash nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Subhash nagar?

To determine property prices in Subhash nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.