nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Tejaswini Nagar Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Arekere

Standalone Building, 3rd main Manjunatha Layout near ATOM TUTORIAL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.39 Crores
₹10,864 per sq.ft.
₹1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Arekere
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK House For Sale In Manjunatha Layout

Independent House, near Lulu's Bekary
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,650 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Manjunatha Layout1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Kk Luxura For Sale In Kanakapura Main Road

KK Luxura  Jaya Prakash Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.71 Crores
₹15,013 per sq.ft.
₹98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
1,139 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandKodichikkanahalli CrossAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
0.7 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Jp Nagar

Independent House, 2nd Phase Near , vet school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Awaasa For Sale In Kothanur Dinne Ganesha Temple

krishna awaasa   kothnur ganesha temple Life Mastery Academy,91Spring Board, 7th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,867 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In A Narayanapura

Independent House, near Kaveri Water Tanks
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Jp Nagar

Independent House, 2nd phase Near JP Nagar Police Station,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹17,241 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Jp Nagar

Independent House, R K Colony, 2nd Phase near Jp nagar Police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In J P Nagar

Independent House, 2nd Phase, near JP Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹24,490 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jayanagar

Standalone Building, 9th Block near Ragigudda Sri Prasanna Anjaneyaswamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jayanagar

Independent House, KSRTC Layout near Ragigudda Sri Prasanna Anjaneyaswamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Jayanagar

27th A main road near Ragigudda Shri Prasannanjaneya Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In J. P. Nagar,

Standalone Building, Store Street, near S.L.V Ragigudda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Peninsula Heights For Sale In Jp Nagar

17th Main Rd, Marenahalli, 2nd Phase, J. P. Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11 Crores
₹28,497 per sq.ft.
₹6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,860 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Peninsula Heights For Sale In Jp Nagar

Peninsula Heights  J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.8 Crores
₹19,820 per sq.ft.
₹5.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,440 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Peninsula Heights For Sale In Jp Nagar

Peninsula Heights  J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.88 Crores
₹12,200 per sq.ft.
₹2.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In 1218, 2nd A Cross Rd

Independent House, 1218, 2nd A Cross, 18th Main, JP Nagar II Phase
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹47,506 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
842 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jp Nagar

Independent House, 2nd Phase near Shanthi Sagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.8 km from Rashtreeya Vidyalaya Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jp Nagar 2nd Phase

Standalone Building, 1st Cross, 1st A Cross Rd, Marenahalli, 2nd Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Independent House, 17th Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.9 km from Rashtreeya Vidyalaya Road
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Jp Nagar

Independent House, 200, 12th Cross, JP Nagar II Phase near Sai Shankari Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sai Anantam For Sale In 1260, Marenahalli, 2nd Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040, India

1st b cross behind ragigudda metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Giri Apartments For Sale In Jp Nagar

Giri Apartments   JP Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka 560041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
1.7 km from Rashtreeya Vidyalaya Road
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Giri Apartments For Sale In Jp Nagar Phase 2

Giri Apartments  Marenahalli Kala Bhavana, JP Nagar Phase 2, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹13,953 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

2 BHK House For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Independent House, Phase 2 near Mobility india Rehabilitation Research & Training Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹14,348 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Tejaswini nagar phase 2 without brokerage?

Yes! In Tejaswini nagar phase 2, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Tejaswini nagar phase 2?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Tejaswini nagar phase 2 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Tejaswini nagar phase 2?

Properties available in Tejaswini nagar phase 2 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Tejaswini nagar phase 2?

To determine property prices in Tejaswini nagar phase 2, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.