nbrank,desc

10 - Properties for Sale in Korattur Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Src Aakash Apartment For Sale In Korattur

SRC Aakash Apartment  No 18 Lotus St, Santhosh Nagar, Phase - II, Korattur, Chennai 600076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,853 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,412 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Src Aakash Apartment For Sale  In Korattur1/2
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Flat In Karunya Korattur For Sale In 35, Kandigai St

Lakshmi Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,679 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Karunya Korattur For Sale  In 35, Kandigai St1/7
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

3 BHK House For Sale In 1, Tvs Nagar, 1st Main Road, Water Canal Road, North, Tvs Nagar, Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600076, India

Independent House  Independent House, RPS HOSPITAL BACKSIDE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,375 per sq.ft.
₹71,356/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVillivakkam Bus StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK House For Sale In 2, Canal Rd, Santhosh Nagar, Govindaraj Nagar, Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600099, India

Independent House, RPS HOSPITAL BACKSIDE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹14,375 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK House For Sale In Rps Hospitals

Independent House, RPS HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.27 Crores
₹9,769 per sq.ft.
₹72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Src Aakash Santhosh Nagar Korattur For Sale In Korattur

Water Canal Rd Near RPS Hospitals - Multispeciality Hospital in Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gp Peach Blossom For Sale In Korattur

GP Peach Blossom  GP Peach Blossom, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹59.67 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹34,199/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Landmark Aspects For Sale In Korattur

PERIYAR NAGAR , EAST AVENUE ROAD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹10,241 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Devi Nivas For Sale In Korattur

Devi Nivas  Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60.54 Lacs
₹6,300 per sq.ft.
₹34,698/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Korattur

Independent House, TVS Nagar E, TVS Nagar, near Ken's Nilanjan Flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Medora, Korattur For Sale In Korattur

Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹10,856 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,612 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Casagrand Medora, Korattur For Sale  In Korattur
South

3 BHK Flat In Dns For Sale In Korattur

Casagrand Medora
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96.64 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹55,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dns For Sale  In Korattur

2 BHK Apartment In Bethel Square For Sale In Kolathur

Bethel Square  water Canel Road ,Lakshmi puram kolathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹7,238 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Villa In Diya Silver Oaks For Sale In Korattur

Diya Silver Oaks  459V+8VP, Murugan St, Annai Nagar, Agraharam, Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,808 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Diya Silver Oaks For Sale In Korattur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK House For Sale In Korattur

Independent House, Alexa apartment,Annai Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,097 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Krishna Nivas For Sale In Duraisamy Street

Krishna Nivas  narayana school back side
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Korattur

standalone building, Annai Nagar Rd, Annai Nagar, Agraharam, Korattur, near Mohan Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURMogappairPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

4+ BHK House For Sale In Korattur

Independent House, Annai Nagar near Mohan Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹16,968 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,768 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Pushpam Residency For Sale In Korattur

Annai Nagar near Mohan Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,054 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,293 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK House For Sale In North Korattur

Independent House, Annai Nagar Rd, near Mohan Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.99 Crores
₹16,912 per sq.ft.
₹1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,768 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Alliance Orchid Springs Corner Premium Flat For Sale In Korattur

Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹9,032 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Apartment In Alliance Orchid Springs, Korattur For Sale In Korattur

Alliance Orchid Springs, Korattur  Water Canal Rd, Before DRJ Hospital, Kandigai, Korattur, Chennai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,067 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft
Builtup
1/40

3 BHK Apartment In Alliance Orchid Springs For Sale In Korattur

Alliance Orchid Springs  Water Canal Rd, Before DRJ Hospital, Kandigai, Korattur, Chennai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.18 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,329 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Alliance Orchid Springs For Sale In Korattur

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,625 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Posh Society

Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,605 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,104 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Alliance Orchid Springs For Sale In Pearl Block (1st Block Alliance Orchid Springs, Korattur Tank, Korattur, Puthagaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600080, India

water canal rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹9,301 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,559 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Flat In Krk Property Developers For Sale In Korattur

Perumal koil street, first lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹6,072 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,087 sqft
Builtup
1/34
South

2 BHK Flat In Sree Padmalayam, For Sale In Korattur

TVS Nagar East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,232 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Nirmaan Tulip For Sale In Korattur

Shree Nirmaan Tulip  85, AVS Main Rd, Vaagai Nagar, Annai Nagar, Agraharam, Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,890 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Alliance Orchid Springs For Sale In Korattur

Water Canal Rd, Before DRJ Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,509 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Gp Imperial For Sale In Korattur

GP Imperial  Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82.75 Lacs
₹9,073 per sq.ft.
₹47,427/Month
Estimated EMI
912 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Gp Imperial For Sale In Korattur

Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
South

Alliance Orchid Springs  Palm Alliance Orchid Springs, 54, Water Canal Rd, Before DRJ Hospital, Kandigai, Korattur, Chennai, Puthagaram, Tamil Nadu 600076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,509 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

Alliance Orchid Springs  5GV+639, Orchid Springs Internal Rd, Korattur Tank, Korattur, Puthagaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹11,141 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,244 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Tvs nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Tvs nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Tvs nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Tvs nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Tvs nagar?

Properties available in Tvs nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Tvs nagar?

To determine property prices in Tvs nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.