nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale in Palm Meadows Bangalore

2 BHK Flat In Veracious Rosedale For Sale In Whitefield

Off, Whitefield Main Rd, Prestige Ozone, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹14,391 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Veracious Rosedale For Sale  In Whitefield1/29
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4+ BHK Apartment In Prestige Raintree Park For Sale In Varthur Kodi

Prestige Raintree Park  Varthur kofi whitefield main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹5.1 Crores
₹17,195 per sq.ft.
₹2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,966 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Prestige Raintree Park For Sale  In Varthur Kodi1/4
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

2 BHK Apartment In Sriven Solitaire Apartment For Sale In Whitefield

Sriven Solitaire Apartment  Ramgondanahalli near T-Zed homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.67 Crores
₹13,468 per sq.ft.
₹95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sriven Solitaire, Whitefield For Sale In Sriven Solitaire Apartment

Not under loan₹
₹1.37 Crores
₹8,226 per sq.ft.
₹78,732/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
1/32

3 BHK Flat In Sai Krupa Residency For Sale In Whitefield

Ramgondanahalli Varthur Near Paradise Biryani
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

3 BHK Flat In Sriven Solitaire For Sale In Whitefield

Sriven Solitaire and near tz
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,146 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Villa In Adarsh Palm Meadows For Sale In Whitefield

Adarsh Palm Meadows  Ramagondanahalli, Whitefield Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9.5 Crores
₹23,750 per sq.ft.
₹5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Adarsh Palm Meadows For Sale  In Whitefield1/47
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Renaissance Jagriti For Sale In Whitefield

Renaissance Jagriti  Varthur Rd, Ramagondanahalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,268 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Jagriti Renaissance For Sale In Whitefield

Jagriti Renaissance  36, Varthur Rd, Ramagondanahalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,740 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Renaissance Jagriti For Sale In Whitefield

near forum neigbouhood mall Varthur Main Road Ramagondanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,740 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/32

3 BHK Apartment In Sraddha Splendor For Sale In Whitefield

Sraddha Splendor  next to palm meadows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹8,605 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,627 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

3 BHK Apartment In Sraddha Splendor For Sale In Whitefield

Sraddha Splendor  Ramagondanahalli Borewell Rd Palm Meadows, Near foreum mall Whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹7,192 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,738 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Svs Silver Woods For Sale In Whitefield

Svs Silver Woods  Ramagondanahalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,300 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,626 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Svs Silver Woods For Sale In Whitefield

Svs Silver Woods  Ramagondanahalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Penthouse Svs Silver Woods For Sale In Whitefield, Bangalore

PentHouse SVS Silver Woods  Svs silverwood ramangondahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹13,616 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,305 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Svs Silver Woods, Whitefield For Sale In Ramagondanahalli, Whitefield

Svs Silver Woods, Whitefield  Ramagondanahalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹15,188 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,646 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Apartment In Rohini Gardens For Sale In Whitefield

Rohini Gardens  Ramagondanahalli Borewell Rd, Palm Meadows, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,229 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Rohini Gardens For Sale In Whitefield

Rohini Gardens  Ramagondanahalli Borewell Rd, Palm Meadows, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Svs Silver Woods For Sale In Ramagondanahalli,whitefield

SVS Silver Woods  Whitefield next to Adarsh PalmMeadows, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK House For Sale In Whitefield

Independent House, Ramagondanahalli Borewell Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹21,538 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Sln Residency For Sale In Whitefield

Sln Residency  Ramagondanahalli Borewell Rd, Palm Meadows,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,261 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,118 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gcn White Palms For Sale In Whitefield

Gcn White Palms  Palm Meadows, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gcn White Palms For Sale In No. 2133, V S Reddy Colony, Kadugodi, Maithri Layout, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Gcn White Palms For Sale In Whitefield

Gcn White Palms  Ramagondanahalli Borewell Rd Phase 2, Whitefield Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,582 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,187 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Gcn White Palms, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Gcn White Palms, Whitefield  Sy No : Ramagudanahalli Borewell Road, Phase 2, Whitefield Bangalore 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹7,387 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Gcn White Palms For Sale In Whitefield

Gcn White Palms  Sy No : Ramagudanahalli Borewell Road, Phase 2, Whitefield Bangalore 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,646 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In White Palms For Sale In Whitefield

White palms   Ramagondanahalli Borewell
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Adarsh Palm Meadows For Sale In Whitefield

Adarsh Palm Meadows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Crores
₹28,302 per sq.ft.
₹8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,300 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Adarsh Palm Meadows For Sale In Whitefield

Adarsh Palm Meadows  Adarsh Palm Meadows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11.25 Crores
₹33,088 per sq.ft.
₹6.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Cosmopolis For Sale In Whitefield

Brigade Cosmopolis  286, Whitefield Main Rd, Near Forum Mall, Palm Meadows, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹18,382 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Varthur kodi without brokerage?

Yes! In Varthur kodi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Varthur kodi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Varthur kodi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Varthur kodi?

Properties available in Varthur kodi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Varthur kodi?

To determine property prices in Varthur kodi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.