nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Abiramapuram Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
4 BHK Apartment In India Kenz Krest For Sale In Ra Puram
India Kenz Krest RA Puram, Chennai, India
Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,960 sqft
Builtup
1/3East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sri Karpagambal Apartment For Sale In Raja Annamalai Puram
2nd Main Rd near Health & Glow - RA Puram & Billroth Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹25,926 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Amara Aanya For Sale In Alwarpet
Amara Aanya Alwarpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹12.63 Crores
₹22,046 per sq.ft.
₹7.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,729 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Amara Aanya For Sale In Alwarpet
Amara Aanya Alwarpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹8.85 Crores
₹22,048 per sq.ft.
₹5.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,014 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Kannappan Flats For Sale In Alwarpet
Kannappan Flats CP Ramaswamy Iyer Rd near Kirtilals
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
1.5 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Swathi Lavakucha For Sale In Abiramapuram
Swathi Lavakucha  Abiramapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600018
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹21,596 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Mylapor
Independent House, Karpagam Apartments, 2nd Floor Canal Bank Rd, near Skanda Publications
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹44,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Shyamala For Sale In Mandaveli
Ramaniyam Shyamala Ramakrishna Nagar, Mandaveli, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹2.21 Crores
₹20,520 per sq.ft.
₹1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,077 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Shyamala For Sale In Mandaveli
Not under loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹21,112 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Kamakshi Apartments For Sale In Mandaveli
6th Trust Cross Street (ONLY FOR VEG )
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Arise For Sale In Kolapakkam
arise Manapakkam Main Rd near to ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Manapakkam
Not under loan₹
₹1.67 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹95,772/Month
Estimated EMI
2,228 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Arise For Sale In Mugalivakkam
ARISEÂ ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Manapakkam
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,675 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
912 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Arham Daffodils For Sale In Alwarpet
Arham Daffodils  Alwarpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹4.17 Crores
₹20,965 per sq.ft.
₹2.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,989 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Arham Daffodils For Sale In Alwarpet
Arham Daffodils  Alwarpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹9.03 Crores
₹21,000 per sq.ft.
₹5.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Arihant Shri Niketan For Sale In Teynampet
Arihant Shri Niketan Teynampet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹5.05 Crores
₹19,984 per sq.ft.
₹2.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,527 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Nandanam
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Vidhya thirtha nagar without brokerage?
Yes! In Vidhya thirtha nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vidhya thirtha nagar?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vidhya thirtha nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vidhya thirtha nagar?
Properties available in Vidhya thirtha nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Vidhya thirtha nagar?
To determine property prices in Vidhya thirtha nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.