nbrank,desc

43 - Properties for Sale in Bhosari Sambhaji Nagar Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Adhya Sankalp For Sale In Dighi

Adhya Sankalp  Adhya Sankalp
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹5,391 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Adhya Sankalp For Sale  In Dighi1/11
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentCollege of Military Engineering Movie TheaterTrue World Holidays

1 BHK Apartment In Adhya Sankalp For Sale In Dighi

Adhya Sankalp  Samarth Nagar, Dighi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Adhya Sankalp For Sale  In Dighi1/7

2 BHK House For Sale In 11, Vijay Nagar, Dighi, Pune, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411015, India

Independent House, jakatnaka bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Daffodil Heights Dighi For Sale In Dighi

DAFFODIL HEIGHTS DIGHI  Lane Number 9, Choudhary Park, Colony Number 8, Vijay Nagar, Dighi, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹5,088 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Shree Aangan For Sale In Dighi

Shree Aangan  Shree Aangan Ambedkar Wasti, Vijay Nagar, Dighi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411015 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,731 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Gulmohoar Apartment Dighi For Sale In 182172, Shamrao Bhise Marg, Runwal Park, Dighi Gaonthan, Dighi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411015, India

Not under loan₹
₹31.5 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹18,054/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK Apartment In Morya Residency For Sale In Dighi

Morya Residency  Morya Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,814 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Nakshatra Apartments For Sale In Bopkhel

Nakshatra Apartments  Ganesh Nagar Rd, near Veer Tejaji Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,140 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Visava Residency For Sale In Jv7g+jqr, Lane Number 5, Runwal Park, Vijay Nagar, Dighi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411015, India

Visava Residency  Dighi, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Aai Residency For Sale In Dighi

Aai Residency  Runwal Park, Vijay Nagar, Dighi, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dhaval Park For Sale In Dighi

Dhaval park   2011, Colony Number 8,Vijay Nagar, Dighi,Pune 15, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,814 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Tulsai Heights For Sale In Dighi

Tulsai heights   behind krushna nagari building
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Adhya Sankalp For Sale In Dighi

Adhya Sankalp  Adhya Sankalp, Samarth Nagar, Dighi, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹6,465 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Krushna Nagari Apartment For Sale In Dighi

Krushna Nagari Apartment  Gaikwad Nagar, Vijay Nagar, Dighi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataCharoli BudrukYash IVF Center in Pune | Test Tube Baby Center Pune | Infertility Specialist- Kulkarni HospitalCollege of Military Engineering Movie TheaterTrue World Holidays

1 RK Apartment In Sawali Society For Sale In Dighi

Sawali Society  Sawali Bunglow Sawali S.N 20/1, Alandi Rd, Vijay Nagar, Dighi Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411015 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹3,784 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Legacy Sannidhi For Sale In Dighi

Legacy Sannidhi  Gaikwad Nagar near Guru Global Kids
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹5,793 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Kamalraj Devgiri For Sale In Dighi

Kamalraj Devgiri  Vijay Nagar, Dighi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,288 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Villa In Ds Spring Meadows, Dighi For Sale In Dighi

Samarth Nagar, Dighi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹37.5 Lacs
₹6,488 per sq.ft.
₹21,492/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Vishwam Mauli Society For Sale In Dighi

Lane No. 9, Choudhary Park, vishwam mauli society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 RK Apartment In Gayatri Apartment For Sale In Dighi

Gayatri Apartment  Lane Number 4, Ambedkar Wasti, Vijay Nagar, Dighi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Shankar Apartment, Dighi, Dighi For Sale In Dighi

Shiv Shankar Apartment, Dighi, Dighi  Dighi, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹3,985 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Rudra Apartment For Sale In Dighi,

Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Mauli Residency, Dighi For Sale In Dighi

Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Yashneel For Sale In Dighi

Alandi Rd, near Shri Shivshankar Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹5,179 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Angan For Sale In Dighi

Krishna Angan  Parande Nagar, Near Raghav Mangal Karyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukYash IVF Center in Pune | Test Tube Baby Center Pune | Infertility Specialist- Kulkarni HospitalCollege of Military Engineering Movie TheaterTrue World Holidays

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vijay nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Vijay nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vijay nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vijay nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vijay nagar?

Properties available in Vijay nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vijay nagar?

To determine property prices in Vijay nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.