nbrank,desc

21 - Properties for Sale in Whitefield Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Goyal Orchid Platinum For Sale In Whitefield

Goyal Orchid Platinum  Sy No, 6/1A & Sy No 6/1B, Whitefield Main Road Whitefield Village, KR Puram Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹16,940 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Goyal Orchid Platinum For Sale  In Whitefield1/2
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹18,855 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Goyal Orchid Platinum For Sale  In Whitefield1/4
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Shriram Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Shriram Whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹10,923 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Goyal Orchid Platinum  Next to Anand Sweets Whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹16,944 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,682 sqft
Builtup
1/17

Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹17,836 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,682 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Apartment In Goyal Orchid Platinum For Sale In Whitefield

Goyal Orchid Platinum  Next to Anand Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.76 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,210 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Goyal Orchid Platinum  Whitefield Main Road, near Anand sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹18,430 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,682 sqft
Builtup
1/24

Goyal Orchid Platinum  Near Anand Sweets & Savouries, Vinayak Layout, Whitefield, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.56 Crores
₹15,220 per sq.ft.
₹1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,682 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: H M Tech ParkBrigade Tech ParkINOX Forum Value MallThalassery RestaurantHope Farm

4 BHK Apartment In Goyal Orchid Platinum, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Goyal Orchid Platinum, Whitefield  Pattandur Agrahara 1st Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹16,968 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,210 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Goyal Orchid Platinum For Sale In Xp9x+fx4, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India

Goyal Orchid Platinum  Whitefield Main Road next to Anand Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹15,301 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Goyal Orchid Platinum, Whitefield For Sale In Anand Sweets & Savouries

Goyal Orchid Platinum, Whitefield  Adjacent to anand sweets whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.69 Crores
₹15,993 per sq.ft.
₹1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,682 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Goyal Orchid Platinum  Whitefield Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹17,836 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,682 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Green Woods For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,759 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

2 BHK Flat In Sai Chandra Apartment For Sale In Whitefield

Sai Chandra Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,672 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,274 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In G N Homes For Sale In Whitefield

G N HOMES   Whitefield Main Rd NEAR Malabar Gold and Diamonds - Whitefield - Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sr Pride, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

SR Pride, Whitefield  Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,110 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Flat In Sri Balaji Residency, Whitefield For Sale In Sri Balaji Residency, Whitefield

Vinayaka Layout, near ABVK School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In G N Enclave, For Sale In Gn Enclave

Behind Anand Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat In Gn Homes For Sale In Varthur Road

rusthamji layout ,behind anand sweets Whitefield, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,024 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,577 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Flat In Gn Homes For Sale In Whitefield

behind Anand Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹7,602 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In S R Pride Apartment For Sale In Whitefield

S R Pride Apartment  Rustamjee Layout, Near GN Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vinayaka layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Vinayaka layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vinayaka layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vinayaka layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vinayaka layout?

Properties available in Vinayaka layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vinayaka layout?

To determine property prices in Vinayaka layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.