nbrank,desc

12 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Thane West Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Thane West Mumbai for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thane West

Independent House, manorama nagar kolshet road near jeevan sangaram maida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Thane West1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thane West

Independent House, Shivaji nagar Manpada opposite sai baba mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
126 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Thane West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Swami Chs For Sale In Thane West

Swami Chs  Shivaji Vidyalay Road 25, hour life Ghodbunder Rd, next to Rmall, Manpada, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400607 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹19,767 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In New Rachana Park Chs For Sale In Manorama Nagar

New Rachana Park CHS  New Rachana Park CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹12,154 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Azad Nagar

Independent House, Shitla Mata Mandir Azad Nagar Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 6xmj+hqf, Manorama Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India

Standalone Building, tmc school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shruti Garden Chs For Sale In Thane West

Shruti Garden CHS  A-1, near SHRUTI garden, Sambhaji Nagar, Manorama Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹11,418 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
543 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shruti Garden Chs For Sale In Manorama Nagar

Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Manorama Nagar, Thane West

Independent House, ashok nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Santacruz East

Independent House, kalina Air India Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 6xmm+qg8, Manorama Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607, India

Independent House, manorama nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thane West

Independent House, Manorama Nagar,near Pandit Rajpati Mishra College Of Education & Research
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thane West

Independent House, Manpada near ganesh mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Thane West

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Chetwani Swastik Garden For Sale In Thane West

Chetwani Swastik Garden  Pokhran Road No Two Thane West, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹20,789 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Chetwani Swastik Garden For Sale  In Thane West1/17
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shantidoot Buddha Vihar

Independent House, chitalsar mampada ghod bunder road thane west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Terraform Aspen For Sale In Thane West

Terraform Aspen  aspen everest world kolseth road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,920 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Everest World Lavender For Sale In Thane West

Everest World Lavender
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,771 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
783 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kalwa East

Independent House, Ghorei Nagar near Bharat Petroleum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Purnashanti Heights For Sale In Thane West

Purnashanti Heights  khartan Road , Bhandar Ali, Gold Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹13,818 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lodha Crown Kolshet For Sale In Lodha Crown Kolshet

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹16,923 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Soham Garden For Sale In Thane West

soham garden  METRO CHEMIST ,MANPADA near CHITILSAR, MARKET, Manpada, Thane West, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹18,667 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,750 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Everest World Lavender, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lavender Everest World For Sale In Thane West

Lavender Everest World  Lavender CHSL Everest World
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹14,744 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Terraform Everest World For Sale In Dokali Pada

Terraform Everest World  Terraform Everest World
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹12,133 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
783 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jasmine Chs For Sale In Thane West

Jasmine CHS  Jasmine CHS Siddeshwar Garden Kolshet Rd, Dokali Pada, Dhokali, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400607 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Runwal Estate Building No D1 D2 Chs Ltd, Thane West For Sale In Wing-d1, Runwal Estate, D-1, Dokali Pada, Dhokali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607, India

Behind Rmall Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹13,725 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Posh Society
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Regency Heights For Sale In Thane West

Regency Heights  Near brahman circle,Kolshet Rd, Sandoz Baug, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lotus Lendora For Sale In Thane West

Ghodbunder Rd, nera Tieten Medicity Manpada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Runwal Estate For Sale In Thane West

Runwal Estate  RUNWAL ESTATE, Ghodbunder Rd, behind R mall, Dokali Pada, Dhokali, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹21,250 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Wadhwa Solitaire, Kolshet Road For Sale In Kolshet Road, Mumabi

Wadhwa Solitaire, Kolshet Road  Wadhwa Solitaire, Kolshet Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹13,035 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
537 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Wadhwa Solitaire For Sale In Kolshet Road

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,400 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/27

Wadhwa Solitaire, Kolshet Road  Everest World Circle Road, Near, Kolshet Rd, Thane West, 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹17,333 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-West

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Wadhwa Solitaire For Sale In Thane West

wadhwa solitaire   Dhokali, Kolshet Rd, Near Clover, Everest World
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Wadhwa Elite Solitaire 16 For Sale In Thane West

Kolshet Rd Dokali Pada, Dhokali, Thane West Thane,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹17,937 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
892 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Runwal Pearl For Sale In Manpada

Runwal Pearl Bldg. E7,E8,E9 behind R Mall, Dokali Pada, Manpada,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aban Park For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Manorama nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 12 ready to move flats in Manorama nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Manorama nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Manorama nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Manorama nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.