nbrank,desc

0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Chedda Nagar Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Chedda Nagar Mumbai for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Implosion Colony For Sale In Chembur

Near RBK international School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹19,298 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Implosion Colony For Sale  In Chembur1/30
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Sangaratna Society For Sale In Chedda Nagar

Mumbai - Pune Hwy, near RBK International Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹14,222 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Sangaratna Society For Sale  In Chedda Nagar
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Grit Garden For Sale In Chedda Nagar

Ghatkopar - Mankhurd Link Rd, Near RBK International Academy, Chembur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹20,238 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Grit Garden

Standalone Building, - Mankhurd Link Rd,near Kanakia International School (IB and CBSE) - Chembur, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chedda Nagar

Standalone Building, Jyotirling Nagar, Near SHRI DATTA Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹10,596 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
151 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Atomica Chsl For Sale In Chembur

PL Lokhande Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.99 Crores
₹17,304 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Veena Ratna For Sale In Chembur West,

PL Lokhande Marg near Veena Ratna
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹19,667 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sarayu Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chedda Nagar

Chembur West, ACC Nagar , near Shree Narayan Guru College of Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Grit Residency For Sale In Chembur

Grit Residency  ACC Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹21,818 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kutchi Sarvodaya Nagar For Sale In Chedda Nagar

Kutchi Sarvodaya Nagar  Chedda Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹22,083 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Grit Residency For Sale In Chedda Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹20,364 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ghatkopar Project For Sale In Chedda Nagar

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹16,087 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jayalaxmi Chs For Sale In Chembur

14, Subhash Nagar Rd, Subhash Nagar Redevelopment Cluster, Subhash Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹27,487 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
382 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Narayana Guru Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Chedda Nagar

Narayana Guru Co-Operative Housing Society  PL Lokhande Marg, Chembur West, ACC Nagar, Chedda Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra Pin - 400089, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹22,792 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Gurukul Coopretive Housing Society, For Sale In Matunga

Gurukul coopretive housing society,  Maharishi Valmiki Marg, ,near Gandhi Memorial English High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹46,961 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
362 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Meera For Sale In Chembur

Meera  Chedda Nagar, Near Modern English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mukund Nagar P.l Lokhande Marg

Independent House, chakravarti buddha vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
190 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Narayana Guru Chs For Sale In Chembur (west)

Narayana Guru CHS   PL Lokhande Marg, near Shree Narayan Guru College of Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹32,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Implosion Chs For Sale In Acc Nagar,govandi East

Chembur, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹21,538 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Reputed Implosion Chs For Sale In Govandi East

Reputed Implosion CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹23,636 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lavanya Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Andheri West

Lavanya Apartments  Lavanya Apartments, Upasara Lane, Zalawad Nagar, Shree Ram Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹34,667 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Soudamini Society For Sale In Chembur West

PL Lokhande Marg, Sector 5, Rahul Nagar, opp Shankaralayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In D Almeida Ark For Sale In Chedda Nagar

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹22,115 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Assisi Nagar Chs For Sale In Chedda Nagar

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹25,366 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹32,394 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 7?

Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Sector 7’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 7 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 7?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 7, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.