nbrank,desc
0 - Villas for Sale in Classic Orchards , Bangalore | Villas in Classic Orchards , Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
4+ BHK Villa In Lgcl For Sale In Kothnur
Decathlon
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Sandal Wood Garden For Sale In Kothnur
opp to VHJP+3G6, MS Ramaiah City Layout, 8th Phase, Arekere, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560076
Not under loan₹
₹5.65 Crores
₹10,273 per sq.ft.
₹3.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
1/25North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Ms Ramaiah City For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase
MS Ramaiah City MS Ramaiah City in JP Nagar, Bangalore
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹21,818 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In Kothnur
1st Cross Rd, Royal County, South Avenue, Gottigere near Godavari Cafe
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Slv Symphony For Sale In J P Nagar 7th Phase
SLV Symphony SLV Symphony
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹8,322 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,884 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Valmark Cityville, Hulimavu For Sale In Hulimavu
Valmark Cityville, Hulimavu near Vivarta magan apartment
Not under loan₹
₹4.2 Crores
₹14,113 per sq.ft.
₹2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,976 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Nandi Retreat Apartment For Sale In Gottigere
Nandi Retreat Apartment Balaji Gardens Layout near NANDI RETREAT
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,589 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Valmark Cityville For Sale In Vj84+mgh, Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
Valmark Cityville Cluster_begur 12,Valmark cityville
Under Loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Rainvas Rainbow Haven For Sale In Konanakunte
Konanakunte, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹16,234 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Parking
0.9 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Villa In Valmark Cityville For Sale In Vj52+43q, Doddakammanahalli Lake Bank Rd, Central Excise Layout, Phase 2, Tejaswini Nagar, Bengaluru, Doddakammanahalli, Karnataka 560083, India
Valmark Cityville bannerghatta road
Under Loan₹
₹4.3 Crores
₹13,543 per sq.ft.
₹2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,175 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Valmark Cityville For Sale In Hulimavu
Valmark Cityville Near Karnataka Bank - Gottigere Branch & ATM,Chandrashekarapura Village,Hulimavu,Bengaluru
Not under loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹11,956 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,262 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Valmark Cityville, Hulimavu For Sale In Akshayanagar
Valmark Cityville, Hulimavu Tejasvini Nagar
Under Loan₹
₹3.99 Crores
₹13,792 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,893 sqft
Builtup
1/44
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Nandi Citadel For Sale In Bannerghatta
Nandi Citadel No 22P, 23, ChandraAkshayavana, Survey, Chandrasekarapura, 50/2 Survey No 22P, 23 24, 50/2, 24, 1st Main Rd, Bengaluru, 560083
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹16,244 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Villa In Rr Residency For Sale In Bannerghatta Nice
ck palya RR residency
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Snn Raj Viviente For Sale In Chikkakammana Halli
SNN Raj Viviente Opp to Madeena Masjid, Golden Pearl Layout, Chikkakammana halli, Bangalore
Not under loan₹
₹5.76 Crores
₹14,400 per sq.ft.
₹3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Snn Raj Viviente For Sale In Chikkakammana Halli
Not under loan₹
₹5.6 Crores
₹14,392 per sq.ft.
₹3.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,891 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Casagrand Amor, Begur For Sale In Vj65+wph, Akshaya Vana, Akshayanagar, Chandrasekarapura, Karnataka 560083, India
Casagrand Amor, Begur akshya nagar
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,112 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Dwara Orville For Sale In Gottigere
Dwara Orville Near T John College, Doddakammanahalli, Gottigere, Bangalore.
Not under loan₹
₹1.92 Crores
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
₹1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Royal Hermitage For Sale In Gottigere
Royal Hermitage Opp Sherwood School, Bannerghatta Road
Not under loan₹
₹2.71 Crores
₹27,090 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Purva Sparkling Spring For Sale In Ckikkakammana Halli
Purva Sparkling Spring Near Millets Mane Oota, Begur Hobli Rd, Ckikkakammana Halli, Bengaluru
Not under loan₹
₹4.31 Crores
₹11,782 per sq.ft.
₹2.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,658 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Mahaveer Ryholite For Sale In Nyanappana Halli, Arekere
Mahaveer Ryholite
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,760 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Puravankara Projects, Doddakammanahalli For Sale In 8, Purva- The Sound Of Water, Chikkanahalli, Ckikkakammana Halli, Doddakammanahalli, Karnataka 560083, India
Doddakammanahalli
Not under loan₹
₹4.65 Crores
₹17,809 per sq.ft.
₹2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,611 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Artha Zen For Sale In Ckikkakammana Halli
NICE Ring Rd Eagle Ridge, Ckikkakammana halli Bengaluru
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Anand Somu Aarush For Sale In Anjanapura
Anand Somu Aarush Gollahalli, Anjanapura 9th Block, Extension, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560108
Not under loan₹
₹3.73 Crores
₹12,099 per sq.ft.
₹2.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,083 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Prestige Falcon City For Sale In Konanakunte
Prestige Falcon City Kanakapura Main Rd, Anjanadri Layout, Konanakunte, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Is it worth buying a villa in 4th sem mechanical?
Buying a villa in 4th sem mechanical is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through 4th sem mechanical’s real estate market.
What is the starting price of Villas in 4th sem mechanical?
The starting price of villas in 4th sem mechanical can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in 4th sem mechanical, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.
Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in 4th sem mechanical?
For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in 4th sem mechanical get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.