nbrank,desc
0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Classic Orchards , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Classic Orchards , Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Valmark Orchard Square For Sale In Jp Nagar
Valmark Orchard Square JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
Not under loan₹
₹73.14 Lacs
₹7,019 per sq.ft.
₹41,919/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sai Sumukha Nest For Sale In Kalena Agrahara
3rd Cross, Bannerghatta Main Rd, ******* Orchards ******* Kalena Agrahara
Under Loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹5,364 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/42West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mbm Rohith Residency For Sale In Kothnur Jp Nagar Phase 8
Mbm Rohith Residency Kothnur Main Rd, 76/2, 8th Phase, JP Nagar, Kothnur, Karnataka 560076, India
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Smr Crystal Kothnur For Sale In J. P. Nagar
Smr Crystal Kothnur J. P. Nagar
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,120 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Master Royal Meenakshi For Sale In Hulimavu
Master Royal Meenakshi Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka
Not under loan₹
₹1.41 Crores
₹10,578 per sq.ft.
₹80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Starlet For Sale In Jp Nagar
DS MAX STARLET 403 , RBI Layout, Phase 7, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,288 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Windsor Four Seasons For Sale In Kalena Agrahara
Windsor Four Seasons Bannerghatta Main Rd, Behind Meenakshi Temple, Classic Orchards Layout, Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹11,864 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Windsor Four Seasons For Sale In Classic Orchards Layout, Kalena Agrahara
Windsor Four Seasons Bannerghatta Main Road, Behind Meenakshi Temple, Classic Orchards Layout, Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹11,578 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,166 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gunina Linda For Sale In Kalena Agrahara
Gunina Linda 26/1, Himagiri Main Rd, Himagiri Meadows, Kalena Agrahara, Kothnur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,338 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,136 sqft
Builtup
1/34
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Meenakshi Enclave 2 For Sale In Kalena Agrahara
meenakshi enclave 2 2nd B Cross Rd, Bannerghatta Main Rd, Near Mount St Joseph School
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Suvrith Soprano, Kalena Agrahara,bengaluru For Sale In Kalena Agrahara,bengaluru
Suvrith Soprano, Kalena Agrahara,Bengaluru 1st Cross Rd, MLA Layout, Himagiri Meadows, Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,527 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Elysian For Sale In Kalena Agrahara, Bangalore
Prestige Elysian Prestige Elysian Prestige Elysian, Prestige Elysian, Bangalore, India
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹18,034 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,109 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Not under loan₹
₹1.32 Crores
₹11,321 per sq.ft.
₹75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,166 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Tirumala Meenakshi For Sale In Bannerughatta
near Shree Meenakshi Sundareshwara Temple
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Residency, Kalena Agrahara For Sale In Kalena Agrahara
Mantri Residency, Kalena Agrahara MANTRI RESIDENCY, Bannerghatta Road, Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru, Karnataka, IN
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹11,864 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In M Square The Breeze Way For Sale In Jp Nagar
M Square The Breeze Way JP Nagar, Bangalore.
Not under loan₹
₹1.14 Crores
₹10,044 per sq.ft.
₹65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Residency For Sale In J. P. Nagar
ganesh residency Navodaya Nagar Road
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sumukha Samruddhi For Sale In Kothnur
Sai Sumukha Samruddhi Sai Sumukha Samruddhi 1st Cross Rd, Nataraja Layout, Kothnoor Dinne, Poornima Nagar, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560078
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/40
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sumukha Samrudhi Jp Nagar 8 Th Phase For Sale In 8, 1st Cross Rd, Nataraja Layout, Kothnoor Dinne, Poornima Nagar, Arekere, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560076, India
Sai Sumukha samrudhi jp nagar 8 th phase Kothnur Dinne Main Road
Under Loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹6,640 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Meenakshi Enclave 2 For Sale In Kalena Agrahara
Meenakshi Enclave 2, Kalena Agrahara
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Nandini Elegance 4 For Sale In Kalena Agrahara
Nandini Elegance 4 123, 1st Main Rd, Ramanshree Nagar, Nobo Nagar, Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sapthagiri For Sale In Hulimavu
1st Main Roadl Banerghatta Road near Royal Meenakshi Mall
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Nandini Elegance 4 For Sale In Hulimavu
Nandini Elegance 4 Bannerghatta Rd near by Royal Meenakshi Mall
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sumukha Marvel Apartment For Sale In J. P. Nagar
Sumukha Marvel Apartment 307 near opp sumukaha emerald JP Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka 560076
Under Loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹7,130 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ds Needs 3 Project 276, Bannerghatta For Sale In Bannerghatta
DS Needs 3 Project 276, Bannerghatta Royal Meenakshi Mall
Not under loan₹
₹1.22 Crores
₹10,711 per sq.ft.
₹69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,139 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the 4th sem mechanical without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in 4th sem mechanical, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in 4th sem mechanical?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in 4th sem mechanical.
How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in 4th sem mechanical?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in 4th sem mechanical is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the 4th sem mechanical?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in 4th sem mechanical. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!