nbrank,desc

7 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Somwar Peth , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Somwar Peth , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Ashirwad Apartments For Sale In Somwar Peth

Ashirwad Apartments  GVF7+GP8, Parge Chowk, Mangalwar Peth, Kasba Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ashirwad Apartments For Sale  In Somwar Peth1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Evolet Tiara For Sale In Mangalwar Peth

Evolet Tiara  Evolet Tiara, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.81 Lacs
₹8,203 per sq.ft.
54,913/Month
Estimated EMI
1,168 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Evolet Tiara For Sale  In Mangalwar Peth1/10
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargatePramod Mahajan Krida SankulRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Anupama Heights For Sale In Somwar Peth

Anupama heights   Narpatgiri chowk near S.S Car Garage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Tara 55 Sukhniwas For Sale In Mangalwar Peth

Tara 55 Sukhniwas  Tara 55 Sukhniwas, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.28 Lacs
₹7,237 per sq.ft.
31,110/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Tara 55 Sukhniwas For Sale In Mangalwar Peth

15 August Chowk, Mangalwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹15,294 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Aum Antriksh Towers For Sale In Kasba Peth

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹13,290 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,392 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rajyog Apartment For Sale In Kasba Peth

Rajyog Apartment  9, Mangalwar Peth near Todkar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Kamala Heights For Sale In Somwar Peth

Kamala Heights  Mumbai Hwy near Office Of District Collector, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kamala Heights For Sale  In Somwar Peth
South

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Heights Housing Society For Sale In Kasba Peth

Mangalwar Peth, near Kamla Nehru Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Balaji Heights Housing Society For Sale  In Kasba Peth1/5
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant For Sale In Mangalwar Peth

ARIHANT   JAWRE CHOWK , NEAR KAMLA NEHRU HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shanti Prem Society For Sale In Mangalwar Peth

kasba peth behind kamla nehru hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Mahindra Le Mirage For Sale In Agarkar Nagar

Station Rd near Hanan Tours And Travels
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.6 Crores
₹28,800 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Apartment In Bramha Hues Of Sky For Sale In Agarkar Nagar

Bramha Hues of Sky  Opposite Vijay Sales, Sadhu Vaswani Chowk, Agarkar Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹12,317 per sq.ft.
78,430/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Playtor Childscapes For Sale In Rajgurunagar

Playtor Childscapes  Office No. F2, 1st Floor, The, Metropole Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,537 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Bhavesh For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Badhekar Bhavesh  Parvati Darshan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,015 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,213 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Adi Imperial Avenue For Sale In Jalochi

Adi Imperial Avenue  Jalochi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹3,981 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,457 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Global Luxuria Ii For Sale In Alephata

Global Luxuria II  Alephata, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.64 Lacs
₹4,284 per sq.ft.
34,182/Month
Estimated EMI
1,392 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Prime Passcode Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Prime Passcode Kharadi  Passcode Neo Whitefield, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,186 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sadanand nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sadanand nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sadanand nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sadanand nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sadanand nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sadanand nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sadanand nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sadanand nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!