nbrank,desc
0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Sant Tukaram Nagar , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Sant Tukaram Nagar , Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Flat In Rohan Orchid For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
Gokul Colony, Dighi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, near khadegolavliwwater
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Tanish Samruddhi For Sale In Dighi
Tanish Samruddhi Tanish Samruddhi
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹8,282 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
809 sqft
Builtup
1/8East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Atharva Apartment, Indrayani Nagar, Bhosari For Sale In Atharva Apartment
INDRAYANI NAGAR, OPP PCMC GARDAN
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Charuved Apartment For Sale In Dighi
448, Savitribai Phule Rd Dutt Nagar, Pura Bhandari Colony, Dighi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411015
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,167 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
929 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Suman Silp Phase 1 For Sale In Parande Nagar, Dighi
Suman Silp Phase 1 Alandi Road
Not under loan₹
₹49.75 Lacs
₹5,419 per sq.ft.
₹28,513/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Shree Sai Moti Complex, Dighi For Sale In Dighi
Savitribai Phule Road
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,502 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
769 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sparkle Avenue For Sale In Dighi
Sparkle Avenue No 80/1/1 and 80/2A/1, Dattanagar, Dighi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,494 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Kamalraj Haridwar For Sale In Dighi
Kamalraj Haridwar near datta Nagar bus stop
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,028 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Tanish Homes For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
Tanish Homes Gokul Colony, Dighi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Anmol Residency Pune For Sale In Lohegaon
Anmol Residency Pune SURVEY NO.279 SATHE VASTI, Dhanori Rd, near GEETA LAWNS, Vayusena Nagar, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047, India
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹7,750 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Manimangal Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Manimangal Society, Runal Dew Drops, Laxman Krupa Housing Society, Kasarwadi, Pune, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411034, India
Near 7 Apple hotel
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Gurunanak Plaza Apartments For Sale In Kasarwadi
Kasarwadi
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gurunak Plaza For Sale In Kasarwadi
gurunak plaza Old Mumbai - Pune Highway
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Trimurti colony without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Trimurti colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Trimurti colony?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Trimurti colony.
How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Trimurti colony?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Trimurti colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Trimurti colony?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Trimurti colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!