nbrank,desc

0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Dighi , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Dighi , Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Bhosari

Sambhaji Nagar, near Balaji Apna Bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCollege of Military Engineering Movie TheaterTrue World HolidaysSai Datta Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Hari Om Apartment For Sale In Bhosari

Hari Om Apartment  JV94+6M8 Colony Rd Number 1, 231/4, Sandvik Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hari Om Apartment For Sale  In Bhosari1/8

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Bhosari

Pune - Nashik Hwy, near Shri Ayyappa Swamy Mandir, Bhosari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatredinosaur gardenSai Datta Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Ventila Park For Sale In Bopkhel

Ventila Park  Ganesh Nagar, Bopkhel, Pune, Maharashtra 411031
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaVilux talkiesdinosaur garden

2 BHK Apartment In Ganeshnagar For Sale In Bopkhel

Ganeshnagar  Ganeshnagar near auto market shop
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Fortune Pearl

standalone building, ganesh nagar near Tata Communications Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Arun Sunshine Plaza For Sale In Bhosari

Arun Sunshine Plaza  near annasaheb bank ,landewadi chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹10,364 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 3

Dhawade near SHRIRAM HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,112 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok TheatreTrue World HolidaysSai Datta Medical

2 BHK Flat In Shree Ram Pride For Sale In Darade

in front of bank of Maharashtra , landewadi bhosari pune 411039
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,212 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
832 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankNashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatredinosaur garden

2 BHK Apartment In Arun Sunshine Plaza For Sale In Bhosari

Arun Sunshine Plaza  Arun Sunshine Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankNashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Sainik Residency For Sale In Bopkhel

Ganesh nagar , Near Durga Mata Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,569 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
766 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Vasant Milan For Sale In Bopkhel

Rd Number 7, Ganesh Nagar Near MedPlus Bopkhel Road Ganesh Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,448 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataNyati Environ GymDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreVilux talkiesdinosaur garden

2 BHK Flat In Maitiree Wonder Society For Sale In Dhanori

Bhairav Nagar near Telephone Exchange
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

2 BHK Flat In Mythiri Wonders For Sale In Dhanori

Bhairav Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

2 BHK Flat In More Apartment For Sale In Bopkhel

Ganesh Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymMoraya HospitalVilux talkiesdinosaur garden

2 BHK Apartment In Standalone Building For Sale In Bhopkhel

Standalone building   Ganesh Nagar, near Sai Villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Galaxy For Sale In Wagholi

Sai Galaxy  Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,322 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

2 BHK Apartment In Suman Renaissance For Sale In Dhanori

Suman Renaissance  Bhairav Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹7,455 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

2 BHK Flat In D.s.samrudhi For Sale In Dhanori

D.S.Samrudhi Bhairavnagar, Dhanori
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Suman Renaissance For Sale In Dhanori

Suman Renaissance  51/232, Bhairav Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, IndiaBhagyanagar Colony, Pipe Line Road 3, near subim apprmit, Vivekananda Nagar, Kukatpally, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Dhanori

Bhairav Nagar, Near Dhanwantari Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,783 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Akshay Yash Gracia E Wing For Sale In Dhanori

Akshay Yash Gracia E Wing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹8,005 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Palladium Homes For Sale In Dhanori

Dhanori Lohegaon Road, Dhanori-411015, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,056 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

2 BHK Flat In D S Shivtej Apartment For Sale In Dhanori

Beside Tirupati Township
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,747 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Shivtej Apartment For Sale In Dhanori

DS Shivtej Apartment  DS Shivtej Apartment Dhanori
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,933 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Vijay nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vijay nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Vijay nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vijay nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vijay nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vijay nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Vijay nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vijay nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!