nbrank,desc

353 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Paud Road , Pune Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Amanora Park Township For Sale In Hadapsar

Amanora Park Township  Amanora Park Town, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹16,495 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Amanora Park Township For Sale  In Hadapsar
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

Amanora Park Township  Amanora Park Township
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Amanora Park Township For Sale  In Hadapsar

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Proviso Leisure Town For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹16,349 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
734 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

Sai Proviso Leisure Town  Sai Proviso Leisure Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹13,125 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

Sai Proviso Leisure Town  Sade Satra Nali Malwadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹12,380 per sq.ft.
64,001/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Leisure Town For Sale In Hadapsar

Leisure Town  Survey No. 202, Sade Satra Nali,Malwadi, Hadapsar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,837 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/36

2 BHK Apartment In Amanora Future Towers For Sale In Hadapsar

Amanora Future Towers  Amanora Future Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹13,460 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,003 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Vanashree Apartments, Hadapsar For Sale In Sadesatranali

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,699 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Wellwisher Leisure Town For Sale In Hadapsar

Near Global Indian International School, Malwadi, Hadapsar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.89 Lacs
₹7,840 per sq.ft.
48,082/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: FursungiWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

2 BHK Flat In Suda Sangam For Sale In Hadapsar

Bapusaheb Tupe Rd near Avispa PG
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,839 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
893 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Amanora Trendy Homes For Sale In .

Amanora Trendy Homes  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Apartment In Amanora Adreno Towers For Sale In Hadapsar

Amanora Adreno Towers  1 Adreno Towers, Amanora Park Town, Township, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.61 Crores
₹13,417 per sq.ft.
92,276/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Amanora Amanora Adreno Towers For Sale In Hadapsar

Amanora Amanora Adreno Towers  Malwadi rd Near Blue line washing hub Amanora
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,629 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
1/36

Amanora Adreno Towers  Amanora Park Town, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹13,091 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,184 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Amanora Trendy Homes For Sale In Hadapsar

Amanora Trendy Homes  Amanora Park Town, Swapnil Tupe Patil Road, Sade Satra Nali, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹11,161 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Flat In Anchal Plaza For Sale In Bhosale Village

grant rd, near global indian international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Amanora Trendy Tower 30 For Sale In Hadapsar

Amanora Trendy Tower 30  Tower 32, Amanora Trendy Tower, Behind Amanora Mall, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹10,814 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Amanora Gateway Towers For Sale In Hadapsar

Amanora Gateway Towers  Amanora Park Town, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹16,064 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Amanora Victory Towers For Sale In Hadapsar

Amanora victory Towers  Amanora victory towers, Kharadi Bypass, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Picasso For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Picasso  Sade Satra Nali, Hadapsar, Pune 411028, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹15,411 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Picasso For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹16,160 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,052 sqft

Amanora Gateway Towers  Mundhwa - Kharadi Rd, Sector R-8, Amanora Park Town, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.12 Crores
₹22,963 per sq.ft.
1.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Purva, Keshav Nagar For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Kumar Purva, Keshav Nagar  Sr.No. 201, Sade Satra Nali Road, Keshav Nagar, Pune, Maharastra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Amanora Victory Towers For Sale In Mundhwa

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,047 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Amanora Victory Towers For Sale In Mundhwa,

Amanora Victory Towers  Amanora Victory Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Rohan corner without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rohan corner, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Rohan corner?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rohan corner.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Rohan corner?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rohan corner is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Rohan corner?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rohan corner. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!