nbrank,desc
0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 14 , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Sector 14 , Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Panchjyot Chs, Vashi For Sale In Vashi
Panchjyot CHS, Vashi Sector 29, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703
Under Loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/28South-West
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Panchjoth Chs For Sale In Vashi
Panch Jyot CHS
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹21,875 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Bayview For Sale In Vashi
Godrej Bayview Near Croma - Vashi Akshar Plaza, Sector 9, Vashi, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹4.6 Crores
₹24,147 per sq.ft.
₹2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Seabreeze At Godrej Bayview For Sale In Vashi
Seabreeze at Godrej Bayview Near Jain Mandir,Sector 9,Vashi, Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹4.7 Crores
₹24,672 per sq.ft.
₹2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Mansarovar For Sale In Vashi
Mansarovar Mansarovar , near PKC Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹29,762 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Nishant Terrace For Sale In Vashi
Nishant Terrace Plot 89, Paramath Niketan Marg, Sector 29, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹26,398 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sai Baba Arcade For Sale In Vashi
Radha Krishna Marg, Juhu Nagar, Juhu Village, Sector 11, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹17,931 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Kutir Chs For Sale In Vashi
Tulsi Kutir CHS sector 12, near ICICI Bank Vashi-Sec 12, Navi Mumbai-Branch & ATM
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Uday Housing Society For Sale In Sector 15, Vashi
Uday Housing Society Uday Housing Society, Baidik Birab Marg, Juhu Nagar, Sector 15, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹18,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/40
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Akshardham Chs For Sale In Vashi
Akshardham CHS Vasantdada Patil Marg sector 10 a
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹28,114 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,156 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Maverick Mulund Mahavirdham Chsl For Sale In Mulund West
Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹25,385 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Goodwill Wisteria For Sale In Vashi
Goodwill Wisteria Near Palm Beach Galleria Mall, Sector 19 D, Vashi, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹3.72 Crores
₹19,025 per sq.ft.
₹2.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,955 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Advika For Sale In Vashi
Arihant Advika Near Fortis Hiranandani Hospital, Prabodhankar Thackeray Marg, Vashi, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹2.89 Crores
₹22,560 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,281 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Vashi
standalone building, Shop #:15/16, F-1, Juhu Nagar, Sector 9, near Shabri
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Nirvi Apartment For Sale In Vashi
Nirvi Apartment Nirvi Apartments
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Ashish For Sale In Vashi
Mahavir Ashish Juhu Nagar, Sector 12, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703, India
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Manasi Apartments For Sale In 143, Baban Patil Marg, Juhu Nagar, Sector 12, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703, India
MANASI APARTMENTS MANASI APARTMENTS
Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹10,278 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Haware Intelligentia Centroid For Sale In Navi Mumbai
Haware Intelligentia Centroid Near Bakliwal Foundation - College of Arts, Commerce & Science, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹2.56 Crores
₹15,764 per sq.ft.
₹1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,624 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Maithili For Sale In Vashi
177,, 12, Vashi Kopar Khairane Rd, Sector 12, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Gami Jade For Sale In Vashi
Gami Jade A-1, Sector 26, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703, India
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹25,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aleenta For Sale In Navi Mumbai
Arihant Aleenta Near Oes International School, Vashi, Navi Mumbai Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹24,240 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,269 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
3 BHK Flat In C2 Type Cidco Apartment Now Under Redevelopment.the For Sale In Vashi Firebrigade Staff Quarters
sector 16 ;Vashi. Next to Fire brigade, Opp. Digambar Jain temple
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Bayview, For Sale In Vashi
Godrej Bayview, Godrej Bayview,Vashi,400703
Not under loan₹
₹3.95 Crores
₹21,944 per sq.ft.
₹2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Shraddha Laxmi Apt For Sale In Kopar Khairane
Shraddha laxmi apartments, plot no 80, near by reliance school, Sector 14, Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai,
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Pushpanjali Building For Sale In Vashi
Pushpanjali Building Palm Beach Rd, Sector 28 near 3M Car Care
Under Loan₹
₹4.65 Crores
₹27,761 per sq.ft.
₹2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Mg complex without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mg complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Mg complex?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mg complex.
How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mg complex?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mg complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Mg complex?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mg complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!