nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Sector 14,Mumbai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Sector 14

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Atlanta Chs, Kharghar For Sale In Sector 21, Kharghar

Atlanta chs, kharghar  Near Apeejay School .
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹8,909 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Atlanta Chs, Kharghar For Sale  In Sector 21, Kharghar1/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankGhansoli Railway Station (W)MGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

1 RK Apartment In Nakshatra Apartment For Sale In Vashi

Nakshatra Apartment  Sector 9, Vashi Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹49,500 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Nakshatra Apartment For Sale  In Vashi
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Sai Krupa Chs For Sale In Vashi

Behind Fire Brigade , Sector-16A, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹25,974 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Ram Samarth Shree Sadguru Sadan For Sale In Vashi

Shree Ram Samarth Shree Sadguru Sadan  Shree Ram Samarth Shree Sadguru Sadan, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹10,504 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Navprerna Co Op Housing Society Sector 15 Vashi Navi Mumbai For Sale In Vashi

Navprerna co op housing society sector 15 Vashi navi mumbai   sector 15 Near Maratha Bhavan Vashi Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankTeen TakiOneabove Fitness NerulMGM HospitalBalaji Movieplex

2 BHK Flat In Kopar, Kopar Khairane For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Sagar view CHS, sect 13, ner indane gas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹15,873 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationMGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

1 BHK Flat In Kailash Apartment For Sale In Vashi Sector-9

Near Shabari Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Independent House, Kopar Khairane Rd, near Yashvantrao Chavan College of Arts, commerce and Science
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹13,828 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
687 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Krupa Chs, Kopar Khairane For Sale In Saikrupa Chs

Sai Krupa CHS, Kopar Khairane  Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400709
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Standalone Building, Sector 8,Sector 10 Near Archana Maternity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Lokmat Co-operative Society For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Sector 16, opp. Reliance Jio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymMGM HospitalBalaji Movieplex

2 BHK Flat In Rupesh Apartment For Sale In Sector 22, Turbhe, Navi Mumbai

Turbhe Village Rd, near Jain Mandir, Turbhe Village, Sector 22, Turbhe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400705, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹12,019 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
832 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankTeen TakiMGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

1 BHK Flat In Shiv Prasad Society For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Bonkode Rd near Balaji Movieplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Anu Bandhan Chs Ltd For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Sector 17, Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400709
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mg complex without brokerage?

Yes! In Mg complex, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mg complex?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mg complex area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mg complex?

Properties available in Mg complex could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mg complex?

To determine property prices in Mg complex, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Mg complex?