nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Sector 14 , Mumbai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Sector 14 below 2 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Radheshyam Chs, Vashi For Sale In Vashi

Behind hp petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Radheshyam Chs, Vashi For Sale  In Vashi
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankGhansoli Railway Station (W)MGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Vashi

Sector 14, near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹23,529 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Vashi

3 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Kutir Chs For Sale In Vashi

Tulsi Kutir CHS  sector 12, near ICICI Bank Vashi-Sec 12, Navi Mumbai-Branch & ATM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shrdha Chs For Sale In Sector 10, Vashi

sector 10, Vashi navi mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹18,994 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Darpan For Sale In Vashi Sector-29, Juhu Nagar, Sector 29, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703, India

Tulsi Darpan  Sector 28, Near Tilak College of Science, Commerce and Arts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Vashi

standalone building, Shop #:15/16, F-1, Juhu Nagar, Sector 9, near Shabri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Ashish For Sale In Vashi

Mahavir Ashish  Juhu Nagar, Sector 12, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Manasi Apartments For Sale In 143, Baban Patil Marg, Juhu Nagar, Sector 12, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703, India

MANASI APARTMENTS  MANASI APARTMENTS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹10,278 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Haware Intelligentia Centroid For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Haware Intelligentia Centroid  Near Bakliwal Foundation - College of Arts, Commerce & Science, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.74 Crores
₹15,747 per sq.ft.
₹99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Angad Chs For Sale In Vashi

near Municipal Hospital & Hirananadani Fortis Hospital, Juhu Nagar, Sector 10A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹18,848 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK House For Sale In Vashi

Independent House, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Thane Taluka, Thane, Maharashtra, 400703, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹21,066 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
807 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ganga Tower For Sale In Vashi

Ganga Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Dev Ashish For Sale In Sector 28

Dev Ashish  Vashi near Vijay Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹18,286 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Ev 9 Homes Sector 9 Vashi For Sale In Navi Mumbai

EV 9 Homes Sector 9 Vashi  ev homes sector 9 vashi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹19,474 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Vashi

Independent House, Mohan Khoper Rd, Juhu Nagar near Vashi Fire Brigade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nidhi Chs For Sale In Vashi

Nidhi CHS  Sector-16,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Nidhi Chs For Sale In Vashi

Swami Samarth Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Ansh For Sale In Vashi

Arihant Ansh  Arihant Ansh, Sector 26, 20, Kopri Temple Road, avalon school orchid international school, Sector 26, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹17,021 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Gn Tower For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Royal GN Tower  Royal GN Tower, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.69 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationMGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Shriji Apartment Chs For Sale In Koparkhairane

Sector 11
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹21,250 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Matru Vatsalya For Sale In Vashi

Sector 2 near Abbott Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Progressive Viva For Sale In Vashi

Progressive's Viva
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Ornate For Sale In Kopar Khairane,

mahaveer ornate  Khairane - Bonkode Village Marg, Khairna Village, Sector 12, near by Patel Estates
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,924 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Caselle Chs For Sale In Vashi

Vijaya Caselle CHS  Gulmohar Rd, Near IDBI Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Maithili The Trellis For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Maithili The Trellis  Near Café Coffee Day, Sector 10, Kopar Khairane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.86 Crores
₹16,863 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mg complex without brokerage?

Yes! In Mg complex, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mg complex?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mg complex area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mg complex?

Properties available in Mg complex could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mg complex?

To determine property prices in Mg complex, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Mg complex?