4 BHK Villa In Kalpataru Chs For Sale In Vashi
Sainath Ragho Bhagat Marg
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1/10Showing properties near your searched localities
1/10Explore nearby localities
and we will send an email with matching properties