nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Padrikhan Wadi Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Padrikhan Wadi Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Flat In Oasis Elysian, Vasai West For Sale In D'souza Hospital
Dsouza Hospital
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,639 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/5Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Audumber Co.op.hsc.soc Remedi, Vasai West For Sale In Isaac Newton Global School
chetan sharad patil 45000002026-05-301 BHK Flat In Audumber Co.op.hsc.soc Remedi, Vasai West For Sale In Isaac Newton Global SchoolHoli Road1 BHK Flat In Audumber Co.op.hsc.soc Remedi, Vasai West For Sale In Isaac Newton Global SchoolISAAC NEWTON GLOBAL SCHOOLmumbai1 BHK Flat In Audumber Co.op.hsc.soc Remedi, Vasai West For Sale In Isaac Newton Global SchoolISAAC NEWTON GLOBAL SCHOOLmumbaiNot under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,411 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Nadbrahma Complex, Vasai West For Sale In Vasai West
Nadbrahma Complex, Vasai West Vasai West
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sunteck Beach Residences For Sale In Vasai West
Sunteck Beach Residences Near Dr.M.G.Parulekar School, Suruchi Beach Road, Vasai west, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,409 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,441 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sunteck Beach Residences For Sale In Vasai West
Not under loan₹
₹1.01 Crores
₹10,543 per sq.ft.
₹57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Stadalone Building For Sale In Vasai West
Madhuban Apartments
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,513 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,052 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat In New Preeti Chs For Sale In Vasai West
Giriz Holi Rangaon Rd near Om Shree Siddeshvar Temple
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹5,528 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Nerkar House For Sale In Vasai West
Near surchi beach, vasai west
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Vasai West For Sale In Sagarshet Petrol Pump Rd
near Sagarseth Petrol Pump
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Ventura Residency For Sale In Vasai West
ventura residency Ventura Residency Complex, Suruchi Beach Road, Golwada, Vasai-West
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vasai Tower For Sale In Vasai West
Vasai Tower Nambhat Wadi, Vasai West, Vasai, Vasai-Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401201
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Suruchi Homes For Sale In Vasai West
Suruchi Homes Suruchi Homes
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,932 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Dream Residency For Sale In Sagarshet Petrol Pump Road
Dream Residency Vasai West, Mulgaon, Vasai-Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401207
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,330 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Ghanshyam Park For Sale In Vasai West
om nagar near Ganpati Mandir
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Pam Solitaire Castle For Sale In Vasai West
Pam Solitaire Castle opp Chimaji Appa ground,near Vasai Gaon,Vasai West,Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹93.86 Lacs
₹9,339 per sq.ft.
₹53,795/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Pam Solitaire Castle For Sale In Vasai West
Not under loan₹
₹2.82 Crores
₹8,564 per sq.ft.
₹1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,293 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Pam Solitaire Castle For Sale In Vasai West
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹8,719 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,007 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Pam Solitaire Castle For Sale In Vasai West
Not under loan₹
₹1.32 Crores
₹8,782 per sq.ft.
₹75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,503 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Abrar Anwar Mansion For Sale In Papdi
Abrar Anwar Mansion Papdi, Orbhat, Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Chobare, Mumbai,
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,729 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Mandar Apartment For Sale In Vasai West
Papdi, Orbhat, Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401207, India
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Sunteck Beach Residences Near Suruchi Beach,Suruchi Beach Road, Vasai-Virar,Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹1.01 Crores
₹11,717 per sq.ft.
₹57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Nerkar House For Sale In Vasai West
Suruchi Beach Road
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,851 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Mannat Banglow For Sale In Vasai West
Huzaifa Urdu High School and Junior College of Science & Commerce
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Ahmed Appartment For Sale In Vasai West
koliwada church road vasai gaon
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Rabbani Apartment 2nd Floor Room No 202 Vasai West Koliwada For Sale In Vasai West
Koliwada near Ghousiya Masjid
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,261 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Holi bazaar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Holi bazaar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Holi bazaar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Holi bazaar.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Holi bazaar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Holi bazaar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Holi bazaar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Holi bazaar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!