nbrank,desc

1 - Flats for Sale in Sriprastha Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Sriprastha Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Aakash Ganga Chs, Nalasopara West For Sale In Aakash Ganga Chs

Aakash Ganga CHS, Nalasopara West  Shriprastha, Diagonally OppMiraj Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,150 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aakash Ganga Chs, Nalasopara West For Sale  In Aakash Ganga Chs1/7
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineFitness Villashubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Kartikeya Paradise Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Nalasopara West

Kartikeya Paradise Cooperative Housing Society  Mourya nagar,Kartikeya Paradise Cooperative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,909 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kartikeya Paradise Cooperative Housing Society For Sale  In Nalasopara West1/5

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,150 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shalibhadra Yash For Sale In Nalasopara

Morya Nagar near Shankar Mahadev Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,552 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Rajhans Complex Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Nalasopara West

Rajhans Complex Co-operative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,632 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineIntense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Baba Tower Nallasopara West For Sale In Nallasopara West

Baba Tower Nallasopara west   Guraade, Samel Pada, Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara, near Samel Pada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹5,256 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
South

1 RK Apartment In Mahalxmi Apartment For Sale In Nalasopara West

Mahalxmi Apartment  Dwarka Hotel near Sai Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Saisundar Nagar For Sale In Nala Sopara,

saisundar nagar  AT EXISTING SIDE Near Bank of Baroda NALLASOPARA Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Hari Complex, Nalasopara West For Sale In Nalasopara West

Shri Hari Complex, Nalasopara West  Shri Hari Complex, Nalasopara West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,618 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Jain Apartment For Sale In Nalasopara West

jain apARTMENT  near Mother marry school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Lotus Apartment For Sale In Nalasopara West

samrth nagar near hanuman mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹2,364 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Poonam Everest For Sale In Nalasopara West

Poonam Everest  shri prastha fun fiesta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹8,769 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Olive Apartment For Sale In Nalasopara West

Olive Apartment  CRC6+793 Zero Rd, Sriprastha, Nalasopara West Nala Sopara, Maharashtra 401203 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹6,871 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Om Sai Kutir Apartment Nalasopara E For Sale In Nalasopara East

Om Sai Kutir Apartment Nalasopara E  Achole Gaon Rd Neminath Nagar, Yashvant Viva Twp, Nalasopara East Nala Sopara, Maharashtra 401209 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Krupa Society For Sale In Nile More Road

Sai Krupa Society  New Rajiv Gandhi school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Prastha For Sale In Nalasopara West

Sri Prastha  Near Shani Mandir, 4Th Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Olive Apartment For Sale In Nalasopara West

CRC6+793, Zero Rd, Sriprastha, Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara, Maharashtra 401203
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,214 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Prastha For Sale In Nalasopara West

Sri Prastha  Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sanskruti Chs, Nalasopara Link Road For Sale In Vasai East

Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹7,412 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 RK Flat In Abc Bldg For Sale In Nala Sopara

Sriprastha,near Croma - Nalasopara West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Aakashdeep Chs For Sale In Nalasopara West

Aakashdeep CHS  Sriprastha, Morya Nagar, Nala Sopara, Maharashtra 401203, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In New Chauhan For Sale In Nalasopara West

aakash nagar Near Miraj Cinemas Funfiesta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aakashdeep Chs, Nalasopara West For Sale In Nalasopara West

Aakashdeep CHS, Nalasopara West  Aakashdeep Apartment, Sriprastha, Morya Nagar, Nala Sopara, Maharashtra 401203, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,582 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Tania Skyline For Sale In Vasai East

Tania Skyline  Near Fun Fiesta Theater,Virar nalasopara link road,Vasai East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44.36 Lacs
₹6,401 per sq.ft.
25,424/Month
Estimated EMI
693 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

3 BHK Apartment In Tania Skyline For Sale In Vasai East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.46 Lacs
₹6,402 per sq.ft.
56,431/Month
Estimated EMI
1,538 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Tania Skyline For Sale In Vasai East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.43 Lacs
₹6,398 per sq.ft.
32,342/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Panbai nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Panbai nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Panbai nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Panbai nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Panbai nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Panbai nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Panbai nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Panbai nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!