nbrank,desc

1 - Flats for Sale in JP Nagar Phase 8 Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in JP Nagar Phase 8 Bangalore

3 BHK Flat In Sparsh Sai Sumkha For Sale In Main Road, J. P. Nagar

opp ennar school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sparsh Sai Sumkha For Sale  In Main Road, J. P. Nagar1/20
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

Showing properties near your searched localities

opp ennar school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Tejomayi Enclave For Sale In J. P. Nagar

TEJOMAYI ENCLAVE  HARI NAGAR NEAR ENNAR SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tejomayi Enclave For Sale  In  J. P. Nagar
North-East

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Standalone building, 8th Phase near Ennar School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Standalone building, Deepthi Nagar, 8th Phase near Vinayaka cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,484 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,318 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Hm World City, Jp Nagar, Bangalore For Sale In Hm World City Apartments

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,593 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,571 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jp Nagar

standalone building, HM World City Rd near HM World City Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹7,951 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,402 sqft
Builtup
1/50
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In Jp Nagar 9 Th Phase

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,582 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,573 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In J. P. Nagar

HM World City  Olive, 3, North, Royal LakeFront Phase-3 North, Phase 8, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Kothnur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In Jp Nagar

Hm World City  HM World City Rd, Royal LakeFront Phase-3 North, 8th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹11,854 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,645 sqft
Builtup
1/38
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In J. P. Nagar

HM World City  HM World City J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,346 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,318 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In J. P. Nagar

HM World City  560108, HM World City Rd, Royal LakeFront Phase-3 North, 8th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,270 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,726 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In Jp Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹13,855 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,624 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In J. P. Nagar

HM World City  J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,484 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,318 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In J. P. Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,110 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,866 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In J. P. Nagar

HM World City  Sepia, HM world city, Jp Nagar, HM World City Rd, Royal LakeFront Phase-3 North, 8th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Hm Sepia For Sale In J. P. Nagar

HM World City Apartments, 560108, HM World City Rd, Royal LakeFront Phase-3 North, JP Nagar 9th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.96 Crores
₹11,977 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,636 sqft
Builtup
1/45
South

2 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In Kothanur

Hm World City  HM World City Rd, Royal LakeFront Phase-3 North, JP Nagar 9th Phase, J. P. Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,886 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,332 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sai Sumukha Siri Sparsh For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Aditya nagar 5th main
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Tirumala Ambience For Sale In Kothnur

Sri Tirumala Ambience  Sri Tirumala Ambience
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,724 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft
Builtup
1/43

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Tirumala Ambience For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Sri Tirumala Ambience  Aditya Nagar, Kothnur, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
74,795/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Tirumala Ambience For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Sri Tirumala Ambience  Aditya Nagar,Sri tirumala ambience
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,003 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,312 sqft
Parking
Nearby: BK Circle (Towards Jambu Savari Dinne)Sri Lakshmi Chitra MandiraRoyal Lake Front ParkRaj SerenityAnand Sweets & Savouries

3 BHK Apartment In Hm World City Apartments For Sale In J. P. Nagar

HM World City Apartments  HM World City Rd, Royal LakeFront Phase-3 North, JP Nagar 9th Phase
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹10,293 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,846 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Bv Infinity For Sale In Jp Nagar

BV Infinity  Chaithanya layout, Behind RV institute of managment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,311 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,060 sqft
Builtup
1/30
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sarathi nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sarathi nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sarathi nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sarathi nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sarathi nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sarathi nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sarathi nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sarathi nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!