nbrank,desc

858 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Pant Nagar , Mumbai Without Brokerage

1 BHK Apartment In Rupji Akansha For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Rupji Akansha  Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹18,735 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
427 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Rupji Akansha For Sale  In Ghatkopar East1/5
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital
1.9 km from Ghatkopar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Rupji Akansha For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Rupji Akansha  Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹10,595 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rupji Akansha For Sale  In Ghatkopar East1/5
1.9 km from Ghatkopar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Natasha Jyoti Chs For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Near Ghatkopar Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹20,080 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kesar Scion For Sale In Kesar Scion

Kesar Scion  R N NARKAR MARG
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹27,143 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Shubham Auram For Sale In Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East

Shubham Auram  Near Datta Samant Office.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.59 Crores
₹33,261 per sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Avvad Shubham Aura For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹33,578 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Avvad Shubham Atlantis For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Shubham aura opposite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹28,037 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
749 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In 124 Vishal Shilp For Sale In Ghatkopar East

124, Shival Nagar, Gaurishankar Wadi, Pant Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹21,250 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Adityaraj Group For Sale In Ghatkopar East,

Saphalya CHS, 36, Shival Nagar, Gaurishankar Wadi, Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400075
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Adityaraj Avenue For Sale In Vikhroli East

Adityaraj Avenue  Kannamwar Nagar II
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.87 Lacs
₹18,737 per sq.ft.
53,802/Month
Estimated EMI
501 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Ackruti Corporate ParkHiranandani Knowledge ParkD MartCarnival Cinemas HumaKanjurmarg Railway Station

1 BHK Apartment In Adityaraj Saphalya For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Adityaraj Saphalya  Adityaraj Saphalya Ghatkopar East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Avvad Shubham Atlantis For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Avvad Shubham Atlantis  Ghatkopar East, Ghatkopar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹18,098 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,188 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hs Ozone For Sale In Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East

Hs Ozone  HS Ozone Pantnagar Prasanna CHSL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.72 Crores
₹18,201 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Avvad Shubham Avalon Chsl, Ghatkopar East For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹31,690 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Shubham Atria For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Shubham Atria  Shival Nagar, Gaurishankar Wadi, Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East, Ghatkopar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹34,125 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rajshree Orchid For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Rajshree Orchid  Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹22,059 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Building For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Pant Nagar near Vikash Vidyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹29,545 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Ghanshyam For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Gurukrupa Ghanshyam  gaurishankar wadi, near postoffice, Pantnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹19,846 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
907 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Pantnagar Sai Bhavan Chs For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Pant Nagar near Sai Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹18,782 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
772 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Hansgeet Chs For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Pant Nagar,Near Neelkanth Regance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹24,444 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Madhumahal Apartment For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Madhumahal Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 RK Flat In Sai Jetha Building For Sale In , Station Road, Near Datta Samantoffice, Opp. Neekanth Regent

, Station Road, near DATTA SAMANTOFFICE, opp. NEEKANTH REGENT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Pragati Icon Ghatkopar For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Choice Ambe Darshan For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Ghatkopar pant nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/38

1 RK Apartment In Datta Digambar Chs For Sale In Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East

Datta Digambar CHS  Gowrishankar wadi,near Pant Nagar Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹27,907 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
215 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Suprabhat chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Suprabhat chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Suprabhat chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Suprabhat chs.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Suprabhat chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Suprabhat chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Suprabhat chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Suprabhat chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!