nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Ram Nagar,Hyderabad - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Ram Nagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ram Nagar

Independent House, Opposite to brahmam temple, Zamistanpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,102 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,960 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

2 BHK House For Sale In Musheerabad

Independent House, Street Number 7,, near Ramlal Ramesh Kumar Grocery Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99.99 Lacs
₹11,764 per sq.ft.
₹57,308/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Amber Nagar

Independent House, Bangaru Maisama Temple parsigutta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Ramnagar

Independent House, Ramnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹12,133 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
783 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

3 BHK Flat In Gby Apparment For Sale In Ramnagar

amber nagar near ramalayam temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,042 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Musheerabad

Independent House, Daira Market, near Martinet High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Hakeem Towers For Sale In Bakaram

Hakeem Towers  Golconda X Road,near Spencer's Hyper Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hakeem Towers For Sale  In Bakaram1/9

1 BHK House For Sale In Zamistanpur

Independent House, Musheerabad, near Masjid Hazrath Hussey Miyan Saheb (DAIRA SALEHEEN)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In 1-7-262, Musheerabad, Zamistanpur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500020, India

Independent House, musheerabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹14,074 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

3 BHK Apartment In Shanta Sriram Chippendale For Sale In Musheerabad

Shanta Sriram Chippendale  RTC X Roads, Musheerabad, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Standalone Building, SR HOSPITAL & MATERNITY CENTRE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹8,704 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Parsigutta, Warasiguda, Padmarao Nagar

Independent House, Moon rock bar and restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹8,704 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Amber Nagar

Standalone Building, Parsigutta, near Yekashila Medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Flat In Aliza Enclave For Sale In Musheerabad

Musheerabad Main Rd, Near Musheerabad Musheerabad Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Shanta Sriram Chalet Meadows For Sale In Musheerabad

Shanta Sriram Chalet Meadows  bakaram musheerabad Hyderabad, Telangana 500020, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,092 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,174 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Rajendra Pride For Sale In Sri Sai Rajendra Pride

Not under loan₹
₹100 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK House For Sale In Vidyanagar

Independent House, Adikmet Main Road near Nallakunta Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar

2 BHK House For Sale In Mushirabad

Independent House, near frnch colony mushirabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Padmanabha Residency, Padmarao Nagar For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Padmanabha Residency, Padmarao Nagar  Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500025
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹7,944 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,221 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat In Udaya Blue Bells For Sale In Kavadiguda

Gandhi Nagar, Kavadiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,431 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft
Builtup
1/38

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sadan For Sale In Ce Colony

Sai sadan  dd colony near Seasons Hospitals, Bagh Amberpet, Amberpet, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,744 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

bapuji nagar near Sri Yellamma Thalli Devalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kavadiguda

Standalone building, Bhoiguda Road M.I.G.H colony, Musheerabad, near gandhi hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97.75 Lacs
₹8,284 per sq.ft.
₹56,024/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Adikmet

Independent House, AdikmCV near Sri Venkatesh Store Kirana And General
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsUppal

4+ BHK House For Sale In Warasiguda

Independent House, Warasiguda Street Number 2 near Kauser Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹2,714 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Krupa Residency For Sale In Secunderabad

sri sai krupa residency  Gandhi Medical College Gandhi Hospital, Bhoiguda Road, Musheerabad, Walker Town, Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana, 500025, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹6,533 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/36

4+ BHK House For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Independent House, Warasiguda Road, Near Red Cross Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹3,899 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,565 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shantha Sriram Apartment For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Shantha Sriram Apartment  Seethafal Mandi, Baban Basthi, Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana 500061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,874 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Triveni For Sale In Habsiguda

triveni   Habsiguda Main Rd, near Habsiguda metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Standalone Building, near chilkaguda GHMC park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.1 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ram nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Ram nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ram nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ram nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ram nagar?

Properties available in Ram nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ram nagar?

To determine property prices in Ram nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.