nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Thane West , Mumbai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Thane West below 2 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Runwal Pearl For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Runwal Pearl For Sale  In Thane West1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Estate For Sale In Thane West

Runwal Estate   R Mall Dhokali Dhokali, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹20,619 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Runwal Estate  For Sale  In Thane West1/23
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Runwal Estate For Sale In Thane West

Runwal Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Estate, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Runwal Estate, Thane West  Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹20,548 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Harmony Towers For Sale In Thane West

koshet near Blossom English High school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Prathamesh Hills Chs For Sale In Dhokali

Prathamesh Hills CHS  Prathamesh Hills CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.53 Crores
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
₹87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Prathamesh Hills Chs For Sale In Thane West

Prathamesh Hills CHS  Prathamesh Hills CHS,Kolshet Road,Dhokali,Mumbai,Maharashtra-400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.53 Crores
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
₹87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/32
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Leading The Icon For Sale In Dhokali

Leading The Icon  Highland Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Leading The Icon For Sale In Dhokali

Leading The Icon  Narayana school thane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Leading The Icon For Sale In Dhokali

Leading The Icon  Dhokali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.53 Crores
₹12,750 per sq.ft.
₹87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Saptashree Heights For Sale In Dhokali

Saptashree Heights  Dhokali, Patancheru,Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹11,896 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,303 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Everest World For Sale In Dhokali,thane West

Kavesar, Thane West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹20,270 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In Thane West

wadhwa solitaire elite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.69 Crores
₹13,520 per sq.ft.
₹96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Jupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

3 BHK Apartment In Wadhwa Solitaire For Sale In Kolshet Road

Wadhwa Solitaire  Wadhwa Solitaire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹14,400 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Apartment In Wadhwa Elite Solitaire For Sale In Kolshet Road

Wadhwa Elite Solitaire  Wadhwa Elite Solitaire, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹14,520 per sq.ft.
₹96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Wadhwa Elite Solitaire 16 For Sale In Thane West

Kolshet Rd Dokali Pada, Dhokali, Thane West Thane,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹17,937 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
892 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mohan mill compound without brokerage?

Yes! In Mohan mill compound, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mohan mill compound?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mohan mill compound area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mohan mill compound?

Properties available in Mohan mill compound could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mohan mill compound?

To determine property prices in Mohan mill compound, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.