nbrank,desc

1 - Flats, Houses for Sale Within 1.51 Crores to 2 Crores in Prashant Nagar, Mumbai | Apartments in Prashant Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Veer Vishwa For Sale In Thane West

Veer Vishwa  Veer Vishwa, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹14,391 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Veer Vishwa For Sale  In Thane West1/5
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sontake Building, Kopri Rd, Opposite Godbole Hospital, Pranjali Society, Bhaskar Colony, Naupada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400602, India

Independent House, Bhaskar colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.52 Crores
₹19,946 per sq.ft.
₹86,884/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sontake Building, Kopri Rd, Opposite Godbole Hospital, Pranjali Society, Bhaskar Colony, Naupada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400602, India1/4
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Dream Shubhamkaroti Chs For Sale In Bhaskar Colony

Dream Shubhamkaroti CHS  Bhaskar Colony, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹13,608 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,286 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dream Shubhamkaroti Chs For Sale  In Bhaskar Colony1/5
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Pushpak Chs For Sale In Thane West

Pushpak chs  Bhaskar Colony, near Paradkar Hospital, Naupada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹20,101 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pridedream Giriraj Dreams For Sale In Naupada

Pridedream Giriraj Dreams  Pridedream Giriraj Dreams, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹17,563 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
911 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Thane West

Standalone Building, M. G. Road near Dr. Godbole's Heart Care Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹21,765 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Dream Pushpak Chs For Sale In Thane West

Dream Pushpak CHS  Bhaskar Colony near Dr Paradkar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹16,378 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,038 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Avenue, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Chaitanya Avenue, Thane West  Panch Pakhadi, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400602
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹18,241 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Trimity Shri Shivanand Chs For Sale In Thane West

Trimity Shri Shivanand Chs  Trimity Shri Shivanand Chs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.82 Crores
₹21,412 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Vakratunda Society For Sale In Thane West

Vakratunda Society  Vasudev Balwant Phadke Rd, Bhakti Mandir, Panch Pakhdi, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400602 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹18,378 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Yash Giri Heaven For Sale In Thane West

Yash Giri Heaven  Thane West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.81 Crores
₹14,252 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Anshul Apartment For Sale In Thane West

Anshul Apartment  bhaskar colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹22,005 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Krupa And Pramila Chs For Sale In Shivajinagar

Krishna Krupa And Pramila CHS  Shivajinagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.54 Crores
₹15,024 per sq.ft.
₹88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shreenath Equinox For Sale In Thane

Shreenath Equinox  Near Modi Hyundai Showroom, Panchpakhadi, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.71 Crores
₹13,651 per sq.ft.
₹98,037/Month
Estimated EMI
1,253 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Yash Vivek For Sale In Thane West

Yash Vivek  Thane West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹17,073 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Manorama For Sale In Nana Nani Park

sect 11 plot no 63
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sharda Shree Krupa Chs For Sale In Thane West

Sharda Shree Krupa CHS  Sharda Shree Krupa CHS, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹22,857 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Prashant nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Prashant nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Prashant nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Prashant nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Prashant nagar?

Properties available in Prashant nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Prashant nagar?

To determine property prices in Prashant nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.