nbrank,desc

7 - Flats & Houses for sale in J. P. Nagar , Bangalore below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in J. P. Nagar below 80 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Vishwa Vallabha Apartment For Sale In Jp Nagar

Vishwa Vallabha Apartment  7th Cross Rd, Navodaya Nagar, Manjunatha Layout, JP Nagar 7th Phase, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹8,471 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vishwa Vallabha Apartment For Sale  In Jp Nagar1/16
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Sparsh Sai Sumkha For Sale In Main Road, J. P. Nagar

opp ennar school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sparsh Sai Sumkha For Sale  In Main Road, J. P. Nagar1/20
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Adiga Vishwa Vallabha For Sale In Arekere

Adiga Vishwa Vallabha  JP Nagar 7th Phase, Arekere, Kothnur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Independent House, Nrupathunga Nagar, kothnur dinne, 8th Phase near Kateramma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat In Awaasa 2 For Sale In Jp Nagar

Aavaasa, Kothnoor Dinne, 8th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka, 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹7,524 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Flat In Mg Residency For Sale In J. P. Nagar

6th Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,606 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBanashankari BDA Complex Bus StopAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In C&d Lake View Apartment For Sale In J. P. Nagar

C&D Lake View Apartment  KLV layout, 8th phase
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Vishwothama Apartment For Sale In Gottigere - Kengeri Road, J. P. Nagar 8th Phase

nr.jambusavari dinne bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,594 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vishwothama Apartment For Sale  In Gottigere - Kengeri Road, J. P. Nagar 8th Phase1/10
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Mg Residency For Sale In J. P. Nagar

6th Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,606 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mg Residency For Sale  In J. P. Nagar1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Srivari Bliss For Sale In Jp Nagar

Srivari bliss  9TH phase near Srivari bless
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,531 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Amith Srivari Bliss For Sale In Jp Nagar 9th Phase

Amith Srivari Bliss  Anjanapura Main Rd, Ayyappa Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹71 Lacs
₹7,427 per sq.ft.
₹40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Amith Srivari Bliss, Jp Nagar 9th Phase For Sale In Srivari Bliss

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,845 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Nandi Gardens Phase 1 For Sale In Jp Nagar

Nandi Gardens Phase 1  Nandi Gardens Phase 1, Nandi Garden Phase II, JP Nagar 9th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaJP Nagara 5th PhaseFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash NagarSiddalingeshwara Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Panchamukhi Royal Serenity For Sale In Gottigere

3rd main road, next to Royal county park and SRIPAADAM GARDENS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,198 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GatePlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Malnadsiri For Sale In Jp Nagar

Malnadsiri   Anjanapura Main Rd, Avalahalii, near Malnad Siri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,760 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,302 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Shiva Residency, Jp Nagar, Bangalore For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,678 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKodichikkanahalli CrossAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Akshay Nilaya, Jp Nagar For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

Brigade Millineum Project, JP Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79.75 Lacs
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
₹45,708/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Venetion Royal Serenity For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Venetion Royal Serenity   3rd main road royal serenity, near JRB fuel station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalliSiddalingeshwara Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Sai Sahasra For Sale In J. P. Nagar

2nd Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaSarakki SignalFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash NagarSiddalingeshwara Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sahasra Apartments For Sale In Jp Nagar

Sai Sahasra Apartments  Anjanapura Main Rd opposite Nandi Gardens Phase 1, Royal Park Residency Layout 2, JP Nagar 9th Phase, J. P. Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560108
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sai Sahasra For Sale In Jp Nagar

B3 Sai Sahasra Apartments Avalahalli AnjanapuracPost JP Magar IX phase
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹79.5 Lacs
₹7,557 per sq.ft.
₹45,565/Month
Estimated EMI
1,052 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaSarakki SignalSwathi Galaxy HospitalYelachenahalliSiddalingeshwara Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sahasra Apartments For Sale In Jp Nagar,9th Phase

Sai Sahasra Apartments  Anjanapura Main Rd, near Sai Sahasra Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK House For Sale In Chunchagatta

Independent House, green valley school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandBanashankari BDA Complex Bus StopAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
1.4 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Shravanthi Prosper For Sale In Pai Layout,hulimavu

Nyanappanahalli Main Road, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹7,549 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Akshaya Nilaya For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Sri Akshaya Nilaya  Sri Akshaya Nilaya, Near RBI Layout, Yadava Farm, Chunchgatta, Phase 7, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandKodichikkanahalli CrossAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Opera Tranquil Earth For Sale In Phase 9th Jp Nagar, Bangalore

Opera Tranquil Earth  Opera Tranquil Earth Royal Lake front layout, behind the tamarind tree resort, phase 2, JP Nagar 9th Phase, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Pristine For Sale In Chikkadasarahalli

Signature pristine   RK 36 Park Avenue CHIKKADASARAHALLI VILLAGE, SARJAPUR HOBLI, ANEKAL TALUK, BANGALORE DISTRICT.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,009 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreBLOCK-APriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Apartments For Sale In Hulimavu

Slv Apartments  Doddamma Main Road, Pai Layout, Hulimavu Pai Layout, Hulimavu Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,844 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
848 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Flat In Jampa Coral Apartment , Puttenahalli For Sale In Puttenahalli, Phase 7, Jp Nagar

behind star convention center
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,602 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Prabhavathi Sri Krishna Apartment For Sale In Jpnagar 7th Phase

2nd Cross Road, Jagruthi Colony, BOB Colony, JP Nagar 7th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,207 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sreenidhi Prim Rose Apartments For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

Sreenidhi Prim Rose Apartments  Bhavani Shankara, SY, No.37, No.2, 1, 2nd Main Rd, Jagruthi Colony, Puttenahalli, JP Nagar 7th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Maangalya Signature For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Maangalya Signature  Maangalya Signature, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹5,775 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaSarakki SignalSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash NagarSiddalingeshwara Theatre

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in J p nagar 8th phase without brokerage?

Yes! In J p nagar 8th phase, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in J p nagar 8th phase?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the J p nagar 8th phase area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in J p nagar 8th phase?

Properties available in J p nagar 8th phase could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in J p nagar 8th phase?

To determine property prices in J p nagar 8th phase, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.