nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Vijay Nagar , Mumbai below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Vijay Nagar below 80 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Mitali Heights For Sale In Mitali Heights

Mitali Heights  Mitali Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹78.5 Lacs
₹8,674 per sq.ft.
₹44,991/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mitali Heights For Sale  In Mitali Heights1/10
South
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Hari Complex D Wing For Sale In Santosh Nagar

Shri Hari Complex D wing  Kalyan, Santosh Nagar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹9,974 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
782 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shri Hari Complex D Wing For Sale  In Santosh Nagar1/9
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Vasant Vastu For Sale In Katemanivli

Pune link road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹8,111 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vasant Vastu For Sale  In Katemanivli1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Flat In New Parvati Apartment For Sale In Kalyan

New Parvati Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sanjog Apartment For Sale In Kalyan East

Sanjog Apartment  Santosh Nagar, Kalyan East, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,511 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalTilak CinemaLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Reliable Avs Insignia For Sale In Kalyan East

Reliable AVS Insignia  Katemanivali Rd, Prabhuram Nagar, Kalyan East, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹71.92 Lacs
₹7,733 per sq.ft.
₹41,220/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Rai S Tulip For Sale In Kalyan East

Next to Chetna School, Tisgaon, Kalyan East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Pawshe Pride For Sale In Katemanivali

Pawshe Pride  Katemanivali, Hanuman Nagar, Kalyan, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹11,189 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Bhanumati Tower For Sale In Kalyan

Bhanumati tower  Bhanumati Tower,60ft Rajaram road, behind heritage international school, near model college, Rajaram Nagar, Kalyan East, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,280 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
989 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi Park Phase 2 For Sale In Kalyan East

vishnavi park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹6,156 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Aashiyana For Sale In Kalyan East

Sai Aashiyana  Tisgaon Rd,Sai Aashiyana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75.5 Lacs
₹7,366 per sq.ft.
₹43,272/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Shantidham Co-op Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Kalyan West

Shantidham Co-Op Housing Society Ltd  Pandit Complex Back to saket english school, Chinchpada Rd, near Bhavani Mata Mandir, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Aashiyana, Kalyan East For Sale In Sai Aashiyana Shraddha

Sai Aashiyana, Kalyan East  Tisgaon, Near Jarimari Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75.5 Lacs
₹7,784 per sq.ft.
₹43,272/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Dwarka Nagari For Sale In Kalyan East

santosh nagar near gunjai gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Narayan Park, Kalyan East For Sale In Kalyan East

Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,784 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Narayan Park For Sale In Kalyan East

Shree Narayan Park  Kalyan East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73.92 Lacs
₹4,591 per sq.ft.
₹42,366/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Narayan Paradise For Sale In Kalyan East

Shri Narayan Paradise   Jai Bai Vidya Mandir Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sanjog Apartment For Sale In Kalyan East

Sanjog Apartment   Santosh Nagar , Near R N Mobile Solution
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Shankar Enclave C Wing For Sale In Kalyan

C 403 Shankar enclave near Rai Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Center Court For Sale In Mulund West

Nirmal Center Court  Mulund West, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹71.94 Lacs
₹7,517 per sq.ft.
₹41,232/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Clara For Sale In Kalyan East

Lodha Palava Clara  Casa Apartment, Khoni Pagadyacha Pada, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Paradise For Sale In Kalyan East

100 Feet Rd, Tisgaon near Krishna Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Anand Saket World For Sale In Kalyan East

Anand Saket World  Karpe bulliding Mahasoba chowk, 64HM+VC6, Tisgaon Rd, near Jay Maharashtra Steel, Kalyan East, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Garden For Sale In Kalyan East

Royal Garden  Near Durga Mata Mandir, Kolsewadi, Kalyan East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,583 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
989 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Rai Heritage, Vitthalwadi For Sale In Vitthalwadi

HERITAGE HOUSE,GUNDAVALI LANE NO.2,NEAR KAMGAR KALYAN BHAVAN,Konkan,400069
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,109 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Flat In Tulasi For Sale In Ambernath West

Chinchpada Rd near ANGEL ENGLISH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vijay nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Vijay nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vijay nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vijay nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vijay nagar?

Properties available in Vijay nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vijay nagar?

To determine property prices in Vijay nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Vijay nagar?