nbrank,desc

3 - Flats & Houses for sale in Lokgram , Mumbai below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Lokgram below 90 lakhs

3 BHK Apartment In Gopal Krishna Krishna Square For Sale In Kalyan East

Gopal Krishna Krishna Square  Gopal Krishna Krishna Square, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83.63 Lacs
₹9,282 per sq.ft.
₹47,932/Month
Estimated EMI
901 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gopal Krishna Krishna Square For Sale  In Kalyan East1/5
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Metro Tower, Kalyan East For Sale In Kalyan East

Metro Tower, Kalyan East  Kalyan East, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,234 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Metro Tower, Kalyan East For Sale  In Kalyan East
South-West

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Krishna Square

Standalone Building, Above Patel Shopping Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Skylon For Sale In Kalyan East

Skylon  DURGA HEIGHTS, Malangad Rd, Kalyan East, Pisavli Village, Nandivali Gaon, Dombivli, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹11,154 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Skylon For Sale  In Kalyan East1/29
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jh Zojwala Regency Park For Sale In Kalyan East

JH Zojwala Regency Park  Kalyan East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83.83 Lacs
₹7,110 per sq.ft.
₹48,046/Month
Estimated EMI
1,179 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Altezza For Sale In Kalyan East

Sai Altezza  Kalyan East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹8,090 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,063 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Madhumalti Apartment For Sale In Kalyan East

Madhumalti Apartment  Kalyan East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹7,736 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Durga Imperial For Sale In Durga Imperial, Dombivli, Pisavli Village, Nandivali Gaon, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306, India

Under Loan₹
₹84.8 Lacs
₹11,522 per sq.ft.
₹48,602/Month
Estimated EMI
736 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Mohan Srishti For Sale In Kalyan East

Mohan Srishti  Kalyan East, Kalyan, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,538 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Paradise For Sale In Kalyan East

Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Paradise For Sale In Kalyan East

100 Feet Rd KRISHNA PARADISE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Davakhar Elegance For Sale In Kalyan East

Malang Gad Rd, opp. Essar Petrol pump, Kalyan East, Pisavli Village, Nandivali Gaon, Kalyan, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,085 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,479 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Davkhar Elegance For Sale In Kalyan East

Davkhar Elegance  Davkhar Elegance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,328 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Davakhar Elegance For Sale In Kalyan East

Davakhar Elegance  Davakhar Elegance Malang Gad Rd opp. Essar Petrol pump, Kalyan East, Pisavli Village, Nandivali Gaon Dombivli, Maharashtra 421306 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,066 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Davakhar Elegance, Kalyan East For Sale In Kalyan East

Davakhar Elegance, Kalyan East  Malang Gad Rd, opp. Essar Petrol pump, Kalyan East, Pisavli Village, Nandivali Gaon, Kalyan, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,627 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Anubhuti Aboli Estate For Sale In Dombivli East

Anubhuti Aboli estate   Khambal Pada, Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹9,061 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Gopal Smruti Chs Dombivli East For Sale In Dombivli East

Gopal Smruti CHS Dombivli East  Gopal Nagar Lane no 2, Dombivli East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mangalmurti Homes For Sale In Dombivli East

Mangalmurti Homes  Kanchangaon, Khambalpada Road, next to RBT School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹8,700 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Sarvodaya Mangal For Sale In Dombivli East, Mumbai

Sarvodaya Mangal  Sarvodya mangal, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,392 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft

2 BHK Flat In R K Tower, Khambalpada, Dombivli For Sale In Kanchangoan

Opposite to Matoshree hotel, 90-feet rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Mangeshi Dhara 23 Carat For Sale In Dombivli East

Mangeshi Dhara 23 Carat  Near Keraleeya Samajam's Model College, Thakurli, Dombivli East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,173 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Chamunda Garden, Dombivli East For Sale In Dombivli East

Shree Chamunda Garden, Dombivli East  Thakurli, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,770 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Om Residency Chs Ltd.

Independent House, Opp shree chamunda garden society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,036 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Mangeshi Dazzle For Sale In Dombivli

Mangeshi Dazzle   Mangeshi Dazzle Club House, Mangeshi Dazzle, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421201, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹9,944 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/47

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Mayurdeep, Dombivli East For Sale In Dombivli East

Shree Mayurdeep, Dombivli East  Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421201.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Park Society For Sale In Dombivli

Laxmi Park Society  Opposite Prathamesh Building, Khambalpada,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,241 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Residency For Sale In Dombivli East

New Thakurli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Ss Balaji Residency 2 For Sale In Thakurli

SS Balaji Residency 2  Near to Omkar International School,Kanchan Gaon,Thakurli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87.72 Lacs
₹6,696 per sq.ft.
₹50,276/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankShree ComplexAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Lokgram without brokerage?

Yes! In Lokgram, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Lokgram?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Lokgram area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Lokgram?

Properties available in Lokgram could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Lokgram?

To determine property prices in Lokgram, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Lokgram?