nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Babsai Nagar , Mumbai below 10 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Babsai Nagar below 10 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Kurla Camp Rd NEAR Kurlacamp Kalibari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.5 Lacs
₹2,615 per sq.ft.
₹4,871/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Ulhasnagar1/3
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK House For Sale In Sambhaji Chowk

Independent House, Rahul Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Lacs
₹2,333 per sq.ft.
₹4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Sambhaji Chowk1/10
Parking
Nearby: Chakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 RK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Subhash tekdi opposite Konkan Bungalow
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 RK House For Sale In Subhash Tekdi

Independent House, subhash tekdi kansai road opp sai samarth APT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
₹4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Shri G.S. Pamnani Marg near New English High school & Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9.25 Lacs
₹3,083 per sq.ft.
₹5,301/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 GardenMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Pragati Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Pragati Apartment  Pragati Apartment,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Lacs
₹1,918 per sq.ft.
₹4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankShahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 RK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Ashok Nagar near St. Joseph's Bethany Convent High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 RK Flat In Poonam Complex Ulhasnagar 5 For Sale In Ulhasnagar

lal sai market near Bhagwandas Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 RK Flat In Jhony Building For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Venus chowk mahavir hospital near K.Mauli Carpet & Wallpaper
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Lacs
₹2,188 per sq.ft.
₹4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Section-27 near Mata Jagan Maa Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

1 RK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Krishna Nagar near Dattatraya Gym
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Commute Friendly
South
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 RK Apartment In Tulsi Vihar Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Tulsi Vihar Apartment  Section 28 near Satramdas Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Lacs
₹1,951 per sq.ft.
₹4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankShahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, sai nath colony near Shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9.5 Lacs
₹3,167 per sq.ft.
₹5,444/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Heerabai Niwas For Sale In Ulhasnagar

heerabai niwas   Vtc Ground Rd,Near Poonam hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 RK Flat In Sapna Complex Co-op Hsg Society Ltd For Sale In Ulhasnagar

6585+77F, opp Government Hospital, Krishna Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.5 Lacs
₹2,742 per sq.ft.
₹4,871/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK House For Sale In Loknagari

Independent House, Ambernath Prakash Nagar nearShri Ambareshwar Shiv Temple,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.8 Lacs
₹3,545 per sq.ft.
₹4,470/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Ambernath East

Independent House, Ambernath marine drive rd, Near Shri Ambreshwar Shiva Temple, Ambernath
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Ulhas Nagar

Independent House, palegaon rd,near Jagruti Vidyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
168 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Gaikwad pada, Kailash Colony Near Pradip Kirana Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Lacs
₹2,222 per sq.ft.
₹4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Satya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Babsai nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Babsai nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Babsai nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Babsai nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Babsai nagar?

Properties available in Babsai nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Babsai nagar?

To determine property prices in Babsai nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.