nbrank,desc

8 - Properties for Sale in Lakdikapul Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat In Unique Dream Residency For Sale In Khairtabad

A.C GUARDS Masab Tank near Moulana Azad Memorial High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,752 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,217 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Unique Dream Residency For Sale  In Khairtabad
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOSR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Lakdikapul

Standalone Building, Saifabad near Holy Mary High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Lakdikapul1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOSR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.6 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Iconic Residency For Sale In Langar Houz

Iconic residency   Pension Pura, Langar Houz, Hyderabad, Telangana 500008, India Lat, Lon:
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly

2 BHK House For Sale In Lakdikapul

Independent House, ac guards Near jama masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹3,882 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
1.1 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Krupa Nilayam, P.s. Nagar For Sale In Masab Tank

Chintal Basthi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
1.1 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Ac Guards For Sale In Sayeed Khan Residency

AC Guards / Holy Mary High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.0 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Khairtabad

Independent House, A.C GUARDS Masab Tank Near moulana ajad school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Lakdikapul

Independent House, ac gaurd near mahaveer hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Khairtabad

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Lakdikapul

Standalone Building, Saifabad near Holy Mary High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Lakdikapul1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.6 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Unique Dream Residency For Sale In Khairtabad

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,752 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,217 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Lakdikapul

Independent House, ac gaurd near mahaveer hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
1.1 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Lakdikapul

Independent House, ac guards Near jama masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹3,882 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
1.1 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Ac Guards For Sale In Sayeed Khan Residency

AC Guards / Holy Mary High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.0 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mehtha Plaza For Sale In Santhi Nagar

mehtha plaza   mehtha plaza near mahaveer hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Anna Towers, Shyam Nagar, Masab Tank For Sale In Masab Tank Flyover

Hotel Golconda, Masab Tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹5,290 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Iconic Residency For Sale In Langar Houz

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly

4 BHK Apartment In Raha Habitat For Sale In Lakdikapul

Raha Habitat  Raha Habitat Lakdikapul
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,179 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/31
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.9 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Dollar Chamber For Sale In Lakdikapul

Dollar Chamber  6-2-40, near Lotus Hospitals for Women & Children | Lakdikapul, P & T Officers Colony, Chintal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Rh Apartment,chintalbasthi Mainroad ,khairatabad For Sale In *********** Veer Nagar, Chintal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004, India

chintalbasthi main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Starlite Lotus For Sale In Chinthal

Starlite Lotus  Starlite Lotus, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.58 Lacs
₹4,346 per sq.ft.
39,306/Month
Estimated EMI
1,578 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Masab Tank

Standalone Building, shyam nagar colony NEAR Satya Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,542 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,756 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Sai Ram Residency For Sale In Saifabad

Veernagar near Vijay Marie Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹83,333 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Bin Trif Apartment For Sale In Sham Nagar Colony,

Bin Trif Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹3,619 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.3 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sai Souda Apartment Veer Nagar For Sale In Sai Soudha Apartment

Chintal Basti Main Rd, Hill Colony, Veer Nagar, Chintal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.9 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Iconic Apartments For Sale In Saifabad

iconic apartments   Veernagar near Vijay Marie Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Hill Colony

Near KGN Xerox
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,960 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
1.9 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Sai Prashanth Kuteer For Sale In Saifabad

Veernagar,NearSri Rama Anjaneya Devalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sha Plaza For Sale In Lakdikapul

Lakdikapul X Road Near Bata
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,174 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ideal Heights For Sale In Masab Tank

ideal heights  Banjara Hills Rd near The Golkonda Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/16
1.3 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Al Ahad Al Noman For Sale In Masab Tank

near Saifabad Science College , Ex Service Men Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.5 Lacs
₹6,176 per sq.ft.
30,090/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East
1.3 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Khairtabad

Independent House, Ground Floor, Krishna Plaza near KUN Hyundai Dealer
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ac guards without brokerage?

Yes! In Ac guards, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ac guards?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ac guards area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ac guards?

Properties available in Ac guards could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ac guards?

To determine property prices in Ac guards, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Ac guards?