nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale in Adarsh Nagar Colony Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Vihar Apartments For Sale In Adarsh Nagar

Adarsh Vihar Apartments  Adarsh Nagar, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹5,429 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Adarsh Vihar Apartments For Sale  In Adarsh Nagar1/12
Commute Friendly
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Ashoka Gradenia For Sale In Saifabad, Khairatabad

Ashoka gradenia  Naubat Pahad, Ambedkar Colony Near Vidyaranya High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹6,114 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,208 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ashoka Gradenia For Sale  In Saifabad, Khairatabad1/40

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Enclave For Sale In Adarsh Nagar

Balaji Enclave  near Birla Mandir ,Adarsh Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹6,571 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Commute Friendly
South

4+ BHK Apartment In Savithri Sadan For Sale In Adarsh Nagar

Savithri Sadan  Adarsh Nagar, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.2 Crores
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
₹2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Kailash Enclave For Sale In Adarsh Nagar

Kailash enclave near Kunal Institue of Medical Sciences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹10,693 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,525 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kailash Enclave For Sale  In Adarsh Nagar
Don't Know
2.0 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sehagal Dhanush Residence For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Adarsh Nagar , near Victory Photo Studio Lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.76 Crores
₹11,995 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,301 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sehagal Dhanush Residence For Sale  In Basheer Bagh1/4
2.0 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Us Residency For Sale In Basheer Bagh

5-9-30/1/24, Hill Fort, Adarsh Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004 near The Legend, Palace Colony, Basheer Bagh.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsBegumpet

3 BHK Apartment In The Legend, Palace Colony For Sale In Basheer Bagh

The Legend, Palace Colony  Hill Fort, Adarsh Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹13,029 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,842 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Shiva Sai Classic Appartment , For Sale In Adarsh Nagar

Hill fort Road , T near New MLA Quarters
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹8,919 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/17

4 BHK Apartment In Rock View Apartments For Sale In Adarsh Nagar

Rock View Apartments  Hill Fort Rd, Ambedkar Colony, Khairtabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹8,440 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,666 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
1.3 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In All Painta Towers For Sale In Khairtabad

ALL PAINTA TOWERS  Hussain Sagar near Hussain Sagar Boating Point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹9,649 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,850 sqft
Builtup
North-East
1.3 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Hill Fort For Sale In Khairtabad

Saifabad near Prasar Bharati All India Radio Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
1.3 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Khairtabad

Independent House, Birla Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20.2 Lacs
₹439 per sq.ft.
₹11,577/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.7 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Khairtabad

Independent House, Ambedkar Colony, near Birla Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Crores
₹32,090 per sq.ft.
₹9.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,986 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Adarsh nagar colony road without brokerage?

Yes! In Adarsh nagar colony road, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Adarsh nagar colony road?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Adarsh nagar colony road area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Adarsh nagar colony road?

Properties available in Adarsh nagar colony road could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Adarsh nagar colony road?

To determine property prices in Adarsh nagar colony road, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.