nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Pulianthope Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In 24, Govind Singh St, Bhogipalayam, Pulianthope, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600012, India

Independent House, Narasimhan Nagar, Near Don Bosco Polytechnic College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,981 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,252 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In 24, Govind Singh St, Bhogipalayam, Pulianthope, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600012, India1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThousand Light

1 RK House For Sale In Pulianthope

Independent House, Dr Ambedkar Nagar Rd, Pulianthope,near don bosco polytrechnic college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalKilpauk
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Pulianthope

Independent House, Narasimhan Nagar, near Don Bosco Polytechnic College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Pulianthope

Standalone Building, 16 govind singh street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalShenoy Nagar

2 BHK House For Sale In Pulianthope

Independent House, Narasimhan Nagar near Sagaya Madha Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Pulianthope

Standalone Building, Michael illam (doss electronic) , Ammiammal street, Bhogipalayam, Pulianthope, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Pulianthope

Independent House, thiruvika street,near K.G.N.Aarifa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Pattalam

Independent House, Nachiyarammal St near London Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Puliyanthope

Standalone Building, Basin Bridge Junction, near Puliyanthope Early Morning Biriyani - Beef Biriyani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Pulianthope

Independent House, Chinnakadai St Pachamuthu St, VOC Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Pulianthope

Independent House, Kannikapuram Near Government ADW Girls Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹2,157 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In 248, Brightons Rd, Muthu Nagar, Venkatesapuram New Colony, Kannikapuram, Pulianthope, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600012, India

Independent House, No.10/2 Sathyavani muthunagar First street kannigapuram chennai 600012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
2.0 km from Puratchi Thalaivar Dr.M.G.Ramachandran Central
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Pulianthope

Independent House, 34, Thiruvengada Swamy St, Bhogipalayam, Near Pulianthope police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Choolai

Standalone Building, Pattalam near Princess Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Pulianthope

Independent House, Pulianthope High Road near Sri Ambika Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In , Pulianthope

Standalone Building, Doctor Ambedkar College Road Pulianthope Police station P1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Pulianthope

Independent House, Bhogipalayam near Chennai Corporation High School, Pulianthope
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,114 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West

4 BHK House For Sale In Pulianthope

Independent House, Pulianthope High Road near Chennai Corporation High School, Pulianthope
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹1,500 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Pulianthope

Standalone Building, Pulianthope High Road, near T.B. Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In 1339 For Sale In Pulianthope High Road

Ramasamy Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Shanthi House For Sale In Pulianthope

Pulianthope High Road,near Sri Ambika Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Pulianthope

Independent House, Pulianthope High Road, near Sri Ambika Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Pulianthope

Independent House, Kanakaraya Thottam,near District Tuberculosis Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK House For Sale In Pulianthope

Independent House, Pulianthope High Road,near Muthu Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Puliyanthope

Independent House, 4th Street Pulianthope High Road Guru Swamy Nagar, RS Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,500 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ambedkar nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Ambedkar nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ambedkar nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ambedkar nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ambedkar nagar?

Properties available in Ambedkar nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ambedkar nagar?

To determine property prices in Ambedkar nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.