nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Borabanda Hyderabad

2 BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, Arogya Nagar Near Government ST Boys college hostal post metric.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹3,700 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Borabanda1/6
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyKphb ColonyBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsAmeerpet

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹3,700 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Borabanda1/6

3 BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, Rd Number 26, near Penuel Prayer House Branch of HEBRON
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, Subash Nagar near VNR Reddys Chicken Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsAmeerpet

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Borabanda

Standalone Building, SPR Hills near Pjr temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,240 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Jai Madhavi For Sale In Borabanda

jai madhavi   rajiv gandhi nagar near kakthiya wines
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,278 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyKondapurBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsAmeerpet

3 BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, Sushma Medical & General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,491 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, nrr puram side 3 borabanda near Brilliant School Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,040 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, Habeeb Fathima Nagar Rd, Near P.J.R Play Ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹3,827 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,960 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK House For Sale In Ramagundam

Independent House, near glorias ministry
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaHanuman Vyayam Shala GymYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

2 BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, NRR Puram near K M ONLINE SERVICES - CSC CENTER BORABANDA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,051 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Borabanda

standalone building, Site-3 Near Iqbal Mobile World
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹2,963 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, NRR Puram Colony, near HI-TECH PAN MAHAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹12,346 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, anna nagar near Masjid - E - Noor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, beside Natco Government High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,609 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Borabanda

standalone building, Peddamma Nagar,Near Sri Peddamma Chithra Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Usha Mansion For Sale In Jubilee Hills

Usha Mansion  Usha Mansion near MP and MLAs Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

1 BHK Flat In Satyaranga Nilayam For Sale In Borabanda

Sai Baba Nagar, near Pochamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, Baba Sailani Nagar, Near Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,086 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, Peddamma Nagar,near Bhargavi Vidya Niketan High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,642 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, , Baba Sailani Nagar, near Sri Sri Maisamma Pochamma Talli Devalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, Nrr puram colony near Global Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK House For Sale In Allapur

Independent House, vivekannda nagar near hanuman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, sai Baba Nagar near pelli dargah
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,812 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,101 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Borabanda

Standalone Building, nrr puram near vognan bakery food court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,596 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In Site-3

Independent House, NRR Puram colony site 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹10,294 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Arogya nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Arogya nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Arogya nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Arogya nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Arogya nagar?

Properties available in Arogya nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Arogya nagar?

To determine property prices in Arogya nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Arogya nagar?