nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in P & T Officers Colony Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Lakdikapul

Standalone Building, Saifabad near Holy Mary High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Lakdikapul1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOSR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.6 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mehtha Plaza For Sale In Santhi Nagar

mehtha plaza   mehtha plaza near mahaveer hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mehtha Plaza  For Sale  In Santhi Nagar1/5
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOSR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

4+ BHK House For Sale In Lakdikapul

Independent House, ac gaurd near mahaveer hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Khairtabad

Independent House, A.C GUARDS Masab Tank Near moulana ajad school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Unique Dream Residency For Sale In Khairtabad

A.C GUARDS Masab Tank near Moulana Azad Memorial High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,752 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,217 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Maghul Mizan For Sale In Lakdikapul

Masab Tank,nearTaiba Bakery and Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹5,913 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mehtab Plaza For Sale In Masab Tank

mehtab plaza  Shantinagar Colony, near Taiba Bakery and Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Krupa Nilayam, P.s. Nagar For Sale In Masab Tank

Chintal Basthi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
1.1 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sirisha Residency For Sale In Lakdikapul

sirisha resedency .Tiba tea cafe ,behind JNTU Mogdumpur Rd, near Mahavir Hospital & Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Commute Friendly
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sabargirisha Residency For Sale In Kukatpally

Sabargirisha Residency  ncs gardens, kukatpally,sebarigirisa residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹7,078 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
1.2 km from Balanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Lakdikapul

Independent House, ac guards Near jama masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹3,882 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
1.1 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Ac Guards For Sale In Sayeed Khan Residency

AC Guards / Holy Mary High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.0 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Anna Towers, Shyam Nagar, Masab Tank For Sale In Masab Tank Flyover

Hotel Golconda, Masab Tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹5,290 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Dollar Chamber For Sale In Lakdikapul

Dollar Chamber  6-2-40, near Lotus Hospitals for Women & Children | Lakdikapul, P & T Officers Colony, Chintal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shantbinagaer For Sale In Shantinagar Colony

2ndline NEAR SBI Branch HyderabadShantinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

3 BHK Flat In As Enclave For Sale In Redhills

Apex Pathway, Redhills, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

2 BHK Apartment In Moghal Mascot Apartments, Lakdikapul For Sale In Nelluru

Moghal Mascot Apartments, Lakdikapul  Moghal Mascot Apartments, 11-4-637, Red Hills, Lakdikapul, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Apartment For Sale In Masab Tank

GANGA APARTMENT  Saifabad Rd near by School of Planning and Architecture JNAFAU
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In S S Apartments For Sale In Lakdikapul

S S Apartments  AC Guards Rd, Near Ganga Jamuna Khan-e-Khaas,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK House For Sale In Chintal

Independent House, Saifabad Rd, near Income tax office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Shanthi Nagar, Masab Tank

opposite to vijay towers, shanthi nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹21,580 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,506 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Raha Habitat For Sale In Lakdikapul

Raha Habitat  Raha Habitat Lakdikapul
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹7,179 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/31
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.9 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Hills For Sale In Lakdikapul

vijaya hills  Vijaya Hills Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
2.0 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Hills For Sale In Lakdikapul

Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
2.0 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Hills, Lakdikapul For Sale In Lakdikapul

Vijaya Hills, Lakdikapul  Lakdikapul, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2.0 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Cib quarters without brokerage?

Yes! In Cib quarters, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Cib quarters?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Cib quarters area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Cib quarters?

Properties available in Cib quarters could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Cib quarters?

To determine property prices in Cib quarters, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.