nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Padi Chennai

4+ BHK House For Sale In 86, Thendral St, Kumaran Nagar Extention 2, Devar Nagar, Padi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600050, India

Independent House, chennai publicschool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In 86, Thendral St, Kumaran Nagar Extention 2, Devar Nagar, Padi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600050, India1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

4 BHK House For Sale In Moorthi Nagar 2nd Main Road

Independent House, sivasakthi cinema near MGR statue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,590 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Moorthi Nagar 2nd Main Road1/4
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentrePoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Padi

Independent House, 2nd main rd,Adithyas Clinical Laboratory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,590 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Padi1/4
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Padi

Independent House, Moorthy Nagar, near Govt Middle School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹1,276 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
2,352 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Padi1/4
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

4+ BHK House For Sale In 63, School St, Moorthy Nagar, Padi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600050, India

Independent House, Sivasakthi Cinemas, Moorthy Nagar, Padi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Padi

Independent House, near Prabhuraja supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹17,598 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
966 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Padi

Standalone Building, Moorthy Nagar near Sivasakthi Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Padi

Independent House, Near Sivasakthi Cinemas,Moorthy Nagar, Padi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.32 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
2.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Padi

Independent House, Moorthy Nagar near Sivasakthi Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Padi

SB  Moorthy Nagar Near Sivasakthi Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Red & Follo For Sale In Padi

NSC Bose Street Kumaran Nagar Near Chennai Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
2.0 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna Flats Ambattur For Sale In Ambattur

Sri krishna flats ambattur  SRI KRISHNA FLATS PLOT NO 18 2nd FLOOR DOOR NO S2 VASANTHAM NAGAR 1st Street KALLIKUPPAM AMBATTUR CHENNAI 600053 Near: TOLL PLAZA SERVICE ROAD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Navins Mithra For Sale In Padi

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,164 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Jayavel Altius For Sale In Padi

Jayavel Altius  TVS Colony, Padi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.66 Crores
₹17,329 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentrePoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Dwaraka Flats, For Sale In Padi

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,235 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,226 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentrePoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreVadpalani

2 BHK Flat In Ambal Flats, Sathyavathy Nagar, Padi, Chennai 50 For Sale In Padi

Sathyavathy Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Golden Flats For Sale In Padi

Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹11,050 per sq.ft.
63,776/Month
Estimated EMI
1,007 sqft

3 BHK Flat In India Builders Blooming Dale For Sale In Mogappair East

Ambattur Estate Rd, TS Krishna Nagar, J J Nagar, Near Frontier Lifeline Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.08 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Jemi Residency For Sale In Padi

Jemi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Padi

Standalone Building, elangoo nagar near Mothers clinic frontier lifeline hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,962 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Padi

Independent House, padi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Padi

Standalone Building, Kamaraj Rd, Gopal Nagar, Near to KSP mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹11,471 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Teachers Colony

Independent House, Ambattur near railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentreAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

4 BHK House For Sale In Padi

Independent House, Raja St Gopal Nagar,near Arrear Badminton Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Padi

Independent House, Vanniyar St near Sri Bhuwaneshwari Matric School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Padi

Independent House, Gopal Nagar near Tea Tree
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
86,258/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Elango nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Elango nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Elango nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Elango nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Elango nagar?

Properties available in Elango nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Elango nagar?

To determine property prices in Elango nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.