nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale in Chennai Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Venkataa Fkats For Sale In Sri Venkataa Flats, Singanna Chetty Street, Chintadripet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

SRI VENKATAA FKATS  OPPOSITE ROAD TO SRI VENKATESWARA HOTEL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹13,450 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
684 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Venkataa Fkats For Sale  In Sri Venkataa Flats, Singanna Chetty Street, Chintadripet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India1/5
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadLittle Mount

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Ramajayam For Sale In K. K. Nagar

Sri ramajayam   78, East Vannier Street K K Nagar West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹7,510 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
506 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sri Ramajayam  For Sale  In  K. K. Nagar1/4

1 BHK Flat In Geeyam Dixit Griha For Sale In Mandaveli

27H6+566, Trustpakkam, Mandaveli, Chennai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹26,439 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
643 sqft
Builtup
1/29
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Mandaveli

Independent House, Rajaannamalaipuram Venkatakrishna Street near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹35,651 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
561 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Mandaveli

Independent House, Venkatakrishna Rd, near Girias Raja Annamalaipuram Branch - Electronics and Home Appliances
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Homes For Sale In Mandaveli

Jeth Nagar near Srimathi narayani ammal kalyana Mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹19,084 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Subiksha Apartment For Sale In Mandaveli

subiksha apartment  Saradapuram near Regional Transport Office (RTO)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹22,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Subiksha Apartment For Sale  In Mandaveli1/13

3 BHK House For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur

Independent House, *th west Stree,Kamaraj nagar near telephone booth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Thiruvanmiyur1/10

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Ra Puram

Standalone Building, Vaniyapathi Street, Near Pazhamudhir Cholai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Subika Guruvir Apartment For Sale In Mylapore

Alamelu Manga Puram Rd, near P S Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹22,464 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Dev Apartment For Sale In Mylapore

JUSTICE SUNDARAM ROAD NEAR SAI BABA TEMPLE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹8,124 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,908 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Dev Apartment For Sale In Mandavelipakkam

Dev apartment  Dev Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹12,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/32

4 BHK Flat In Mandaveli Norton Road For Sale In Norton Road

Near Sri Chaitanya Techno School & St.Johns Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Sridevi For Sale In Mandaveli

Ramaniyam Sridevi  Mandaveli, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.09 Crores
₹23,042 per sq.ft.
₹2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,209 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadSaidapet Metro

2 BHK Flat In Land Marvel For Sale In Mandhaveli Street

Near Mandavelli Anjaneyar temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Mylapor

Independent House, Karpagam Apartments, 2nd Floor Canal Bank Rd, near Skanda Publications
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹44,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Flats For Sale In Mylapore

Sai Flats  Saradapuram Near Mylapore Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹14,054 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Mandaveli

apartment  S Canal Bank Rd Mandavelipakkam near St. John's Sr. Sec. School & Jr. College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹14,535 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK House For Sale In Mylapore

Independent House, Venkatesa Agraharamrd ,Near Shri Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Mylapore

Independent House, Kapaleeswarar Nagar, saratha bhavan 2nd st, Near Shri Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹14,198 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
324 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Mandavallipakkam

Independent House, near St..John's Senior Secondary School, Mandaveli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹11,055 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,990 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mylapore

Independent House, Venkatesa Agraharam Rd, Kapaleeswarar Nagar, near Sai Baba Temple Mylapore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,120 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In Abiramapuram

Narasimahapuram, near sai baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹24,359 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Shyamala For Sale In Mandaveli

Ramaniyam Shyamala  Ramakrishna Nagar, Mandaveli, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.21 Crores
₹20,520 per sq.ft.
₹1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,077 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Shyamala For Sale In Mandaveli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹21,112 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Kamakshi Apartments For Sale In Mandaveli

6th Trust Cross Street (ONLY FOR VEG )
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Navasuja For Sale In Raja Annamalai Puram

Appaswamy Navasuja  Raja Annamalai Puram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.75 Crores
₹21,989 per sq.ft.
₹3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,615 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Navasuja For Sale In Raja Annamalai Puram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.44 Crores
₹21,980 per sq.ft.
₹2.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,020 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK House For Sale In Raja Annamalaipuram

Independent House, Mandavelipakkam near Ayodhya Flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,121 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ayodhya Flats, Mandaveli For Sale In Raja Annamalaipuram

14th Trust Cross Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹12,601 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Ragamalika Apartments For Sale In Raja Annamalaipuram

Ragamalika Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.08 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Jeth nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Jeth nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Jeth nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Jeth nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Jeth nagar?

Properties available in Jeth nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Jeth nagar?

To determine property prices in Jeth nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Jeth nagar?