nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Station Road Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Zam Zam Builders, Raksha Apartment For Sale In Selvani Ratsha Apartment

Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹4,235 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Zam Zam Builders, Raksha Apartment For Sale  In Selvani Ratsha Apartment1/6
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Svf Kalyani Homes For Sale In Cholambedu

Sri Devi Vaishnavi Nagar A Street near more super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,096 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Svf Kalyani Homes For Sale  In Cholambedu1/6
South

Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹4,235 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Athish Residency For Sale In Cholambedu

Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,456 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/29
South

3 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Niwas For Sale In 13, Devi Nagar, Cholambedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600062, India

Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹3,619 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Srm Maran Homes For Sale In Cholambedu

Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,327 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

1 BHK Apartment In Bogan Villa For Sale In Cholambedu

Bogan villa  annanur near Apollo Pharmacy Annanur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,325 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Illam For Sale In Easwari Street

LAKSHMI ILLAM  Near Annanur Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹3,654 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Flat In Sri Kothandaramar Castle For Sale In Annanur

8, Power Line Rd, JB Nagar, Annanur, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600109
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,542 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sri Kodiyedai Nest Apartment For Sale In Annanur

SivaSakthi Nagar,near chellam super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Cholambedu

Independent House, Bharathi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹6,531 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Cholambedu

Standalone Building, Senthil Nagar, Annanur, annanur railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹4,881 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK Apartment In Om Shakti Brindavan For Sale In Cholambedu

om shakti brindavan  39,SivaSakthi Nagar, near Joy's Badminton Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,267 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Apartment Annanur For Sale In Sivasakthi Nagar, Annanur, Cholambedu

sivasakthi nagar Annanur RajeshwariTower opposite senthil driving school 350mm Annanur Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,965 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, Sathyamurthy Nagar, Near Murugappa Polytechnic College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Govardhan Villa Annanur Siva Sakthi Nagar For Sale In Annanur

siva sakthi Nagar near Murugappa Polytechnic College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,849 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
928 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Jem Apartment For Sale In Avadi

Sathyamurthy Nagar near Murugappa Polytechnic College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,069 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
983 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Illam For Sale In Cholambedu

lakshmi illam  Subash Street, near Lakshmi illam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Flat In Chinnaswamy Apartment, For Sale In Avadi

Sathyamurthy Nagar, Near Murugappa Polytechnic College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Baba Homes For Sale In Avadi

Sri Sai Baba Homes  Sathyamurthy Nagar near Murugappa Polytechnic College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,828 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Chinnasamy Apartments For Sale In Avadi

chinnasamy apartments  Sathyamurthy Nagar, near Murugappa Polytechnic College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹5,166 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

1 BHK Flat In Winstar Flats For Sale In Cholambedu

Station Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Flat In Machilamanishwar Castle For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Murgappa polytechnic , 5th battalion ground Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Flat In Aravind`s Riviera, Annanur For Sale In Cholambedu

SivaSakthi Nagar, Annanur,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹6,164 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Brics Construction For Sale In Ambattur

RAIWAY STATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹61 Lacs
₹6,193 per sq.ft.
₹34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Padmavathy Homes, Sridevi Vaishnavi Nagar For Sale In Cholambedu

Bhashyam Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Jothi nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Jothi nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Jothi nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Jothi nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Jothi nagar?

Properties available in Jothi nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.