nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Padi Chennai

2 BHK Flat In Red & Follo For Sale In Padi

NSC Bose Street Kumaran Nagar Near Chennai Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Red & Follo For Sale  In Padi1/14
South
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam
2.0 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Padi

Independent House, near Prabhuraja supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹17,598 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
966 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Padi1/25

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Jeevan Bima Nagar For Sale In 47, Jeevan Bhima Nagar, Anna Nagar West Extension, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600050, India

Jeevan Bima Nagar  Near Madurai veeran st.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jeevan Bima Nagar For Sale  In 47, Jeevan Bhima Nagar, Anna Nagar West Extension, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600050, India1/11

1 RK House For Sale In Anna Nagar West Extension

Independent House, poniamma kovil st , Near Shiva Vishnu Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹36,667 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jeevan Bima Nagar For Sale In Anna Nagar West Extension

Jeevan Bima Nagar  Jeevan Bhima Nagar Road, near chennai public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,634 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Jeevan Bima Nagar, Anna Nagar West Extension, Anna Nagar West Extension For Sale In Anna Nagar West Extension

Jeevan Bima Nagar, Anna Nagar West Extension, Anna Nagar West Extension  , Anna Nagar West Extension, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹12,891 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Jeevan Bima Nagar For Sale In Anna Nagar West Extension

Jeevan Bima Nagar  2086, Jeevan Bhima Nagar Rd, Block 36, Jeevan Bhima Nagar, Anna Nagar West, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Flat In Tnhb Anna Nagar West Extension Wellcome Colony For Sale In Anna Nagar West Extension

Biriyani MUBARAK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Pace Pranav Chennai, Annanagar For Sale In Anna Nagar West Extension, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

PK Street, near Thirumungalam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹20,335 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In India Mayuri Maple For Sale In Anna Nagar West Extension

India Mayuri Maple  Anna Nagar West Extension, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.14 Crores
₹13,169 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Luxus For Sale In Anna Nagar West Extension

18th street, W block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.59 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

2 BHK Flat In Luxus For Sale In Anna Nagar West Extension

18th street, W block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.64 Crores
₹15,046 per sq.ft.
₹93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In India Builders Lakshmi Vrindavan For Sale In Anna Nagar

India Builders Lakshmi Vrindavan  Lakshmi Vrindavan , Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.46 Crores
₹17,263 per sq.ft.
₹1.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Vrindavan For Sale In Anna Nagar

Lakshmi Vrindavan  Block No. 67, Lakshmi Apartments, Anna Nagar West Extension, Chennai, 600101,Anna Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.46 Crores
₹16,599 per sq.ft.
₹1.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,482 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Anna Nagar West Extension

Standalone building, Park Rd, near ONGC Anna Nagar Office Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

4+ BHK House For Sale In 86, Thendral St, Kumaran Nagar Extention 2, Devar Nagar, Padi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600050, India

Independent House, chennai publicschool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

3 BHK House For Sale In Padi

Independent House, 2nd main rd,Adithyas Clinical Laboratory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,590 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Moorthi Nagar 2nd Main Road

Independent House, sivasakthi cinema near MGR statue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,590 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentrePoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kalaivanar nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Kalaivanar nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kalaivanar nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kalaivanar nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.