nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Jam Bagh Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Afzalgunj

siddiamber bazar near Jamia Masjid Siddiambar Bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Afzalgunj
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadChikkadpally

2 BHK House For Sale In Old City

Independent House, Siddiamber Bazar Rdnear Hotel Hans Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.13 Crores
₹4,829 per sq.ft.
₹64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
2,340 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
1.7 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Jam Bagh

Independent House, Gowliguda Chaman, Putlibowl near Vaishnavi Medical And General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,877 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.6 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Nowkaj For Sale In Jam Bagh

Maharaj Gunj near Bharat Motors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹10,385 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nowkaj For Sale  In Jam Bagh
Don't Know
1.7 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Gowliguda

Independent House, Jambagh Rd Near sbibank gowliguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Gowaliguda

Independent House, Post Bag.6, Road 2, Jambagh Rd, opp. Telephone Exchange near SBI Branch Gowaliguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹5,405 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.8 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jam Bagh

Independent House, Risala Abdulla St, near RENUKA STATIONERS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Gowliguda

Independent House, Maharani Jhansi Rd, near Central Gurdwara Sahib
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.5 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Gowliguda

Standalone Building, Maharani Jhansi Rd, near Central Gurdwara Sahib
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹4,417 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,660 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shikha Enclave For Sale In Feelkhana

Shikha Enclave  Siddiamber Bazar Rd, Ashok Market,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
1.7 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Afzal Gunj

Independent House, Afzal Gunj near Mahabub Nagar Transport
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹4,345 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.7 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Feelkhana

Independent House, Top Khana Masjid, Gaffar Hussain Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹16,043 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,870 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.7 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Sd For Sale In Gurram Guda

near rk equipmnets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Residency For Sale In Meerpet

sri sai residency  Checkpost Restaurant Keshavareddy nagar Badangpet - Almasguda Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Residency For Sale In Meerpet,

sri sai residency  T.R.R. Town Ship, SRI SAI NILAYAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kishan gunj without brokerage?

Yes! In Kishan gunj, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kishan gunj?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kishan gunj area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kishan gunj?

Properties available in Kishan gunj could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kishan gunj?

To determine property prices in Kishan gunj, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.