nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Veeramani Nagar Chennai

4 BHK Villa In Lifestyle Villa One For Sale In Nanmangalam

Lifestyle Villa One  Near Perfect Stay Party Hall, Kovilambakkam, Nanmangalam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.01 Crores
₹9,999 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,007 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Lifestyle Villa One For Sale  In Nanmangalam1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiINDIAN BANKChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Lucky Flat For Sale In Sunnambu Kolathur

Rajiv Nagar near Himayam Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹5,522 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Lucky Flat For Sale  In Sunnambu Kolathur
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kovilambakkam, Viduthalai Nagar, Kovilambakkam

Standalone Building, Engineers Avenue 9th street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,436 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Kovilambakkam, Viduthalai Nagar, Kovilambakkam1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiMeenambakkam Metro

2 BHK Flat In Veekay Flats For Sale In S. Kolathur

Near Amman Stores / Kamakshi hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,936 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK House For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Independent House, Viduthalai Nagar Extension,Jd Mahal / Premavathi Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹19,569 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,044 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiPallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam Perungudi

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In S. Kolathur

Kovilambakkam near Dhruvan Ford
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Samy Foundation White Lilly Apartments For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Viduthalai Nagar Near Folded flowers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

2 BHK Apartment In Cm For Sale In Choolai

CM  Ramasamy Steet near Princess Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹7,932 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiLakshmi Vilas BankMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam Perungudi

1 BHK Apartment In S Promoters Engineers Avenue, Sunnambu Kolathur For Sale In Kovilambakkam

S Promoters Engineers Avenue, Sunnambu Kolathur  F2, 270, 1st floor, engineers avenue, 1st main road, s kolathur, Chennai,- 117
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹6,325 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSAirport

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Apartments Kavilambakkam For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Sri Sai Apartments kavilambakkam  2nd street, Bhagyalakshmi nagar, Near Aathichudi International Pre-School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹6,085 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Green Neighbourhood

4 BHK Apartment In Rana Apartments For Sale In Kovilambakkam

rana apartments  viduthalai nagar 4th street,S kolathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹7,916 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft
Builtup
1/39
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Gokulam For Sale In S. Kolathur

Gokulam  S. Kolathur, Kovilambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India Lat, Lon: 12.949845, 80.197270
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,444 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Lakshmi Vilas BankMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiMeenambakkam Metro

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Kovilambakkam

apartment   s.kolathur rd near wabag
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹7,361 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Sv Manor For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Kuberalakshmi Apartment2nd Street, Bhagyalakshmi Nagar Kagitha Puram, TNPL Colony, S.Kolathur, near Aathichudi International Pre-School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,307 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
479 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Lakshmi Vilas BankMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiSt.Thomas Mount

2 BHK Flat In Pearl Enclave For Sale In S. Kolathur

Raja Rajeshwari nagar 4th street near Sai Baba Kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55.65 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,895/Month
Estimated EMI
742 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Ponniammanmedu

Swamy Ramalingam Colony Nagar near Elite Fish Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,707 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Majestic Apartment For Sale In Madipakkam

Majestic Apartment  9th Street, Engineers Ave, S Kolathur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,931 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South

3 BHK Flat In Green Park Apartments, S Kulathur For Sale In Rajam Nagar Main Road

NEAR DAV SCHOOL PALLIKARANI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointKarapakkamAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Murugan Flats For Sale In S. Kolathur

Murugan Flats  Kovilambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Pallaikarani

apartment  Viduthalai Nagar 10th St, S. Kolathur, S.Kolathur, Viduthalai Nagar, Kovilambakkam near DR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lakshmi Vilas BankMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Srikanth Flats For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Kolathur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sv Manor For Sale In S. Kolathur

outer ring rd near zone by the park hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,688 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
967 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Grace Apartment For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Grace Apartments 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,546 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
993 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Flat In Three Roses For Sale In S.kolathur

Ellaiamman Kovil Street, Near Three Roses Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,080 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Aswin Flats,sunnambu Kolathur For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Mylai Kapaleshwarar Nagar, near Alma Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,915 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sadhan For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Sai sadhan  Doctor Ambedkar Salai, 2 nd Main Rd Near Trinity Sports Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Krishna nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Krishna nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Krishna nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Krishna nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Krishna nagar?

Properties available in Krishna nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Krishna nagar?

To determine property prices in Krishna nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.