nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Hosur Chennai

4 BHK House For Sale In Selaiyur

Independent House, Panchapakesan street,Near Vijay park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.6 Crores
₹17,037 per sq.ft.
₹2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Selaiyur1/7
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Selaiyur

Independent House, Chitlapakkam Main Rd near Sri Venkateshwara Sweets & Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Selaiyur
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Selaiyur

Independent House, Chitlapakkam Main Rd,Near Sree Ganesh Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Aashirwad Aparfments For Sale In 7, Vallalar, 1st Cross St, Chelli Nagar, Ezhil Nagar, Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073, India

Ganesh Bhavan lane ,Vallalar street, Chelli nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.44 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aashirwad Aparfments  For Sale  In 7, Vallalar, 1st Cross St, Chelli Nagar, Ezhil Nagar, Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073, India1/14
South

2 BHK Apartment In Diksha Flats, Selaiyur For Sale In Selaiyur

Diksha Flats, Selaiyur  Ponniamman Koil Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,425 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
856 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Diksha Flats, Selaiyur For Sale  In Selaiyur

2 BHK Apartment In Chenthur Homes, Rajakilpakkam For Sale In Rajakilpakkam

Under Loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹6,994 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,058 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Flat In Chenthur Homes Rajakilpakkam For Sale In Madambakkam

PTC Colony 4th Street, Rajakilpakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹7,032 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
967 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Jvc Anu Castle For Sale In Msk Nagar

JVC Anu castle  MSK nagar selaiyur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Adithya Apartment For Sale In Madambakkam Guduvanchrry

adithya apartment  madambakkam guduvanchery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,453 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
786 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Joel Flats, East Tambaram For Sale In East Tambaram

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,565 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Joel Premium For Sale In Rajakilpakkam

W584+HCP, Sri Sathya Sai Nagar 3rd Cross St, Sri Sathya Sai Nagar, Rajakilpakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073, India Lat, Lon: 12.916483, 80.156068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹7,816 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/37

2 BHK Apartment In Talish Apartment For Sale In Madambakkam

Talish Apartment  Rajakilpakkam Park (Opp) -Saraswathi Nagar 2nd St
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,277 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolSree Balaji Medical College And HospitalNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Vm Sai Sadana Apartment For Sale In Selaiyur

VM Sai Sadana Apartment  Rajiv Gandhi Street, GAPSIIS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,901 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
932 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Dual Sai Sadan For Sale In Pallikaranai

Dual Sai Sadan  9th cross street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,656 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Builtup
1/18

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rajakilpakkam Park

Independent House, Near alavattamman koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹5,932 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,360 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Essa Apartment For Sale In Shah Avenue Extension,rajakilipakkam

Rajakilpaakam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,484 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
884 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadVaradharaja Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Essa Flats For Sale In Rajakilpakkam

Shah Avenue Extn 1st Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,050 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
884 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBhaarath Medical College And Hospital, ChennaiVaradharaja Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Navins Sanctum For Sale In Rajkilpakkam

Navins Sanctum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹7,920 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Builtup
1/29

3 BHK Apartment In Sunil Flats For Sale In Madambakkam

Sunil flats  Saravana nagar park (100m)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,177 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Flat In Sabari Shakthi Flats For Sale In Madambakkam

Shabari Shakti Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹5,918 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,166 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Abhi Paradise For Sale In Ntr Garden, Rajakilpakkam, Madambakkam

Abhi paradise  Sivasakthi nagar extension 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹49.5 Lacs
₹5,482 per sq.ft.
₹28,370/Month
Estimated EMI
903 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolTHAMBARAM T B HOSPITAL ENTERENCEVaradharaja Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Flats Jem Builders For Sale In Madambakkam

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBETHESDA HOSPITAL AND CHILD CARE CENTREVaradharaja Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Antony The Brook Apartments For Sale In Madambakkam

Antony The Brook Apartments  The Brook, Sai prabha garden, Rajakilpakkam, NTR Garden, Tellus Avenue, Madambakkam, Rajakilpakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In 9, Sridevi Nagar Main Rd, Sudarshan Nagar, Madambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600126, India

Independent House, 7th Street,Near Sree Amruthaa Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹3,438 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBhaarath Medical College And Hospital, ChennaiVaradharaja Cinemas

4+ BHK Apartment In Shalini Apartments For Sale In Madambakkam

shalini apartments  Srinivasa Nagar ,near Sree Amruthaa Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Kishore Vihar, Madambakkam For Sale In Madambakkam

parvathi naagr 3rd Cross Street near
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,524 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
889 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadVaradharaja Cinemas

4 BHK House For Sale In Kundrathur

Independent House, Manikandan Nagar Main Road near Peace On Green Earth Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsVidya Theatre a/c RGB LaserKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVijay Shanthi - Silent Valley

2 BHK Apartment In Mhc Blossoms For Sale In Mudichur

MHC blossoms  East Coast Road near blossoms
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹3,882 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsVidya Theatre a/c RGB LaserKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway Station

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Maruthi nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Maruthi nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Maruthi nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Maruthi nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Maruthi nagar?

Properties available in Maruthi nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Maruthi nagar?

To determine property prices in Maruthi nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.