nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Gerugambakkam Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Navins Eden Park For Sale In Porur

Navins Eden Park  Navins Eden Park, Porur, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹71.82 Lacs
₹5,633 per sq.ft.
₹41,163/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Navins Eden Park For Sale  In Porur1/5
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Navins Eden Park For Sale In Porur

Navins Eden Park  Navins Eden Park, Porur, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88.5 Lacs
₹5,598 per sq.ft.
₹50,723/Month
Estimated EMI
1,581 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Navins Eden Park For Sale  In Porur1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Navins Eden Park For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Navins Eden Park  Gerugambakkam, Periyapanicheri, Alandur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, 600122, India Lat, Lon: 13.017220, 80.139300
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹7,046 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

3 BHK Apartment In Joy Castle For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Joy Castle  Tharappakkam Road, Opposite Arjun Thottam kochar Building, Gerugambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Apollo Boulevard For Sale In Gerukampakkam

Multi Industrial Nagar Boomadevi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,891 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South

1 RK Apartment In Gt Elements Sattva For Sale In Kundrathur

GT Elements Sattva  Behind Grace Supermarket ,Gerugambakkam,Kundrathur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹9,792 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Gt Elements Sattva For Sale In Kundrathur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,429 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Akm Priyam Apartments For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Akm Priyam Apartments  Balaji Nagar, Near The PSBB Millennium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,528 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

1 BHK Flat In Nandi Flat For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Multi Nagar, near The PSBB Millennium School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Gerugambakkam

standalone building, chakarapani nagar tamarai street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹5,466 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
494 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Apartmemt For Sale In Gerugambakkam

APARTMEMT  Anna Main Rd, Balakrishnan Nagar, near The PSBB Millennium School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,112 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Dhanushan Shelters For Sale In Gerugambakkam

DHANUSHAN SHELTERS  Bhoomadevi Nagar, near Kalpana Eye Care
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Flat In Denusaan Shelters For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Denusaan shelters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,487 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat In Hkb Pearl Flats For Sale In Hkb Pearl Flats

Balaji nagar 1st street Gerugambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,979 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK House For Sale In 519, Balakrishna Nagar, Balakrishnan Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600128, India

Independent House, vevakanta street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Gerugambaakkam

Independent House, neela kandeshwar streetSri Neelakandeswarar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Independent House, Gangaiamman Koil Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Bavanam Geruga For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Near VGN appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹5,895 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
458 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Venus Nest Apartments For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Venus Nest Apartments  Balakrishnan Nagar, Bhoomadevi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Moorthy nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Moorthy nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Moorthy nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Moorthy nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Moorthy nagar?

Properties available in Moorthy nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Moorthy nagar?

To determine property prices in Moorthy nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.